Villeneuve d'Ascq (59) - B

Date : 26/11/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:35:54 6078 6401 +323 6828
2 RICARD Gaël 4768 H35 9502IF 0:36:36 6798 6279 -519 6800
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:37:42 4807 6095 +1288 5858
4 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO 0:37:50 6459 6074 -385 6292
5 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 0:38:41 6046 5941 -105 6161
6 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:39:36 5313 5803 +490 5343
7 CARRE Pauline 32377 D21 5907NO 0:39:36 4465 5803 +1338 4885
8 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:39:48 5674 5774 +100 5707
9 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:39:48 5702 5774 +72 5708
10 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:41:00 6115 5605 -510 6206
11 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909NO 0:42:34 5238 5399 +161 5426
12 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 0:42:35 5253 5396 +143 5407
13 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 0:42:45 5491 5375 -116 5637
14 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 0:42:52 4782 5361 +579 4949
15 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 0:43:35 5101 5273 +172 5161
16 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205NO 0:43:51 5401 5241 -160 5325
17 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 0:44:24 5989 5176 -813 6050
18 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:44:25 5193 5174 -19 5252
19 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008PI 0:44:28 5364 5168 -196 5330
20 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907NO 0:44:29 5656 5166 -490 5603
21 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:45:26 5772 5058 -714 5847
22 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:45:34 5037 5043 +6 5014
23 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 0:45:55 5644 5005 -639 5644
24 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:46:07 4736 4983 +247 4806
25 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:46:58 4978 4893 -85 4861
26 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909NO 0:53:39 3842 4283 +441 3989
27 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H45 2704NM 0:53:43 4471 4278 -193 4372
28 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:54:45 3400 4197 +797 3597
29 WILD Candice 29358 D21 2704NM 0:56:21 3991 4078 +87 4065
30 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:56:40 4415 4055 -360 4266
31 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116CA 0:57:49 3975 3683
32 Giraud Marion 6336 D21 5906NO 0:58:56 3899 0
33 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909NO 0:59:39 3646 3852 +206 3709
34 GALLAIS Sophie 29498 D21 5116CA 1:07:08 3565 3423 -142 3482
35 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:09:28 3365 3308 -57 3386
36 DOOSE Capucine 32368 D21 5907NO 1:13:44 2309 3117 +808 2586
37 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909NO 1:31:31 1175 2511 +1336 1541
38 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 1:33:36 2434 2455 +21 2298
BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909NO pm 4449 0 4449
DUHEM Angèle 33086 D21 5906NO pm 0 0 0