Bombannes (33) - VL

Date : 04/12/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 0:48:45 6288 5863 -425 6232
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:49:45 6583 5745 -838 6597
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:51:13 6082 5580 -502 5972
4 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 0:52:06 4856 5486 +630 5098
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:52:21 6012 5460 -552 6039
6 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 0:52:36 5318 5434 +116 5399
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:52:48 5785 5413 -372 5876
8 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:54:59 4879 5198 +319 5081
9 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 0:56:13 4859 5084 +225 5015
10 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 0:56:16 4501 5080 +579 4872
11 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:56:30 4629 5059 +430 5184
12 CAVIGNAC Christophe 26643 H45 3308AQ 0:57:33 4076 4966 +890 4275
13 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705PC 0:58:16 4819 4905 +86 4975
14 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 0:58:28 4916 4888 -28 4946
15 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705PC 0:58:56 4107 4850 +743 4205
16 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:59:28 4882 4806 -76 5165
17 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:59:31 4657 4802 +145 4677
18 GUERIN Stéphane 20630 H45 3319AQ 1:00:35 4494 4718 +224 4483
19 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:01:24 4859 4655 -204 4785
20 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 1:02:09 4136 4599 +463 4248
21 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:02:18 4972 4588 -384 5136
22 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705PC 1:02:53 4098 4545 +447 4227
23 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:03:34 4986 4496 -490 5053
24 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D35 3308AQ 1:03:48 4761 4480 -281 4734
25 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:04:30 4782 4431 -351 4802
26 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:04:59 4175 4398 +223 4175
27 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 1:05:36 4918 4357 -561 4925
28 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319AQ 1:07:35 4387 4229 -158 4387
29 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:08:25 4144 4178 +34 4118
30 GALINAT Eric 16913 H45 2407AQ 1:10:15 4536 4068 -468 4799
31 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:12:10 4235 3960 -275 4195
32 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:13:24 4328 3894 -434 4278
33 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H45 1705PC 1:15:17 3588 3796 +208 3760
34 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 1:17:44 4134 3677 -457 4084
35 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407AQ 1:17:46 3759 3675 -84 3890
36 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 1:18:05 3604 3660 +56 3784
37 HERBILLON Loic 33787 H40 3318AQ 1:19:01 3617 2574
38 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:19:29 3653 3596 -57 3679
39 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705PC 1:25:28 5320 3344 -1976 5330
40 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408AQ 1:26:37 3147 3300 +153 3294
41 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:28:29 3868 3230 -638 3834
42 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:28:39 3540 3224 -316 3528
43 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 1:32:50 3350 3079 -271 3392