Bombannes (33) - VM

Date : 04/12/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:40:26 5709 5712 +3 5724
2 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H50 3318AQ 0:42:54 5456 5384 -72 5520
3 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318AQ 0:48:44 4614 4739 +125 4773
4 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:49:37 4080 4655 +575 4385
5 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:50:06 4636 4610 -26 4686
6 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 0:54:20 3183 4251 +1068 3736
7 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 0:54:53 3502 4208 +706 4266
8 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 0:57:14 4267 4035 -232 4346
9 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:59:25 4583 3887 -696 4489
10 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:00:33 3559 3814 +255 3813
11 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D20 2407AQ 1:00:50 3797 3698
12 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705PC 1:00:52 3350 3795 +445 3987
13 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:00:55 4423 3791 -632 3959
14 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:02:34 4373 3691 -682 4344
15 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:02:45 4027 3681 -346 4011
16 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:03:43 3482 3625 +143 3631
17 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:03:55 4314 3613 -701 4273
18 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:05:33 3665 3523 -142 3881
19 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:05:53 2821 3506 +685 2992
20 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 1:06:34 4279 3470 -809 4218
21 TREBUCQ Laurene 33616 D21 3318AQ 1:09:34 3320 2020
22 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:11:45 4033 3219 -814 3986
23 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:12:37 3645 3181 -464 3525
24 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC 1:14:03 3354 3119 -235 3354
25 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:14:20 3307 3107 -200 3307
26 ETCHEN Celine 33899 D40 3319AQ 1:15:18 3067 2733
27 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:15:51 3175 3045 -130 3189
28 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:17:37 3374 2976 -398 3335
29 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308AQ 1:20:18 3579 2876 -703 3655
30 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:21:15 3784 2843 -941 3886
31 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 1:24:05 2801 2747 -54 2842
32 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:24:58 3213 2718 -495 3213
33 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:28:08 2896 2621 -275 2885
34 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:33:33 2653 2469 -184 2662
35 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708AQ 1:33:48 3363 2462 -901 3363
36 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705AQ 1:35:49 2596 2410 -186 2631
37 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407AQ 1:39:57 2749 2311 -438 3051
38 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:40:46 2774 2292 -482 2796
39 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308AQ 1:41:38 2692 2272 -420 2692
40 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:44:14 3577 2216 -1361 3531
41 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 2:11:26 3798 1757 -2041 3819
CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ abandon 1667 0 1667