carcans (33) - Violet Moyen

Date : 03/12/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:37:02 5709 5954 +245 5709
2 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D20 3318AQ 0:42:15 5219 4288
3 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:44:37 4080 4942 +862 4165
4 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 0:47:27 4431 4647 +216 4563
5 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:48:07 4136 4583 +447 4219
6 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 0:49:46 4267 4431 +164 4393
7 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:50:41 4683 4350 -333 4556
8 ROINE Michel 23750 H45 3308AQ 0:51:16 3124 4301 +1177 3218
9 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 0:51:40 3784 4268 +484 3923
10 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:51:43 4148 4264 +116 4221
11 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:52:00 4657 4240 -417 4625
12 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D20 2407AQ 0:52:57 4164 3599
13 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709AQ 0:53:25 4227 4128 -99 4185
14 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H45 4705AQ 0:53:28 3800 4124 +324 3800
15 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:55:49 4373 3950 -423 4344
16 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 0:56:26 4198 3907 -291 4222
17 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:57:07 3665 3860 +195 3881
18 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:57:51 4279 3812 -467 4218
19 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:57:58 4583 3804 -779 4516
20 ROCHE Bertrand 30955 H45 1705PC 0:59:19 3588 3717 +129 3679
21 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:59:50 3966 3685 -281 4084
22 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:00:16 4033 3659 -374 3986
23 REAU Bruno 30125 H40 3319AQ 1:00:21 3576 3654 +78 3787
24 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:02:46 4025 3513 -512 3992
25 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:04:30 3482 3419 -63 3580
26 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319AQ 1:05:08 3168 3385 +217 3519
27 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 1:06:26 3281 3319 +38 3435
28 SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ 1:08:12 3544 3233 -311 3307
29 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:08:33 4314 3217 -1097 4273
30 KORUS J-Luc 8183 H60 1705PC 1:08:50 3502 3203 -299 4019
31 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:11:25 3307 3087 -220 3307
32 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:12:00 3645 3062 -583 3525
33 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:16:27 3175 2884 -291 3189
34 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:19:04 2970 2789 -181 2949
35 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:23:29 2774 2641 -133 2796
36 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708AQ 1:24:57 3363 2596 -767 3363
37 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:25:13 3577 2587 -990 3531
38 LOZE Claire 26331 D40 2407AQ 1:25:30 3077 2579 -498 3258
39 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 1:27:19 2801 2525 -276 2801
40 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 1:27:36 3070 2517 -553 3070
41 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318AQ 1:31:51 1973 2401 +428 2287
42 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:34:37 3103 2330 -773 2931
43 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:37:21 2653 2265 -388 2662
44 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:43:34 3337 2129 -1208 3406
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC pm 3354 0 3354
ETCHEN Celine 33899 D40 3319AQ pm 0 2350