Moyenne Distance (Open) St Rémy - Forêt de Mirambelle (19) - G

Date : 13/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:11:30 2325 2336 +11 2398
2 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:12:26 2019 2161 +142 2371
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:12:34 2574 2138 -436 2660
4 HARDY Théo 23210 H10 0207PI 0:12:58 1844 2072 +228 2079
5 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:13:02 (2000) 2062 1787
6 ROGER Anton 16689 H10 7807IF 0:13:47 1740 1949 +209 1777
7 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:14:15 1588 1886 +298 1825
8 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:14:26 2025 1862 -163 2053
9 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:14:42 1391 1828 +437 1763
10 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:15:30 2024 1733 -291 2305
11 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:15:33 1908 1728 -180 2167
12 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:15:55 1463 1688 +225 1463
13 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:16:05 1980 1671 -309 2010
14 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:16:07 1628 1667 +39 1663
15 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:17:33 1780 1531 -249 1806
16 WYMER Kylian 16649 H10 2508FC 0:18:02 2784 1490 -1294 2644
17 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:18:20 1469 1466 -3 1562
18 CORBIN Aline 23504 D10 2604RA 0:18:40 1293 1439 +146 1424
19 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:19:45 1201 1360 +159 1367
20 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 0:20:13 1324 1329 +5 1343
21 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:21:24 1102 1256 +154 1307
22 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:22:02 1034 1219 +185 1256
23 COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO 0:22:22 714 1201 +487 1137
24 BOISSONNET Tom 15392 H10 8809LO 0:22:28 1041 1196 +155 1266
25 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 0:23:45 1328 1131 -197 1328
26 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:24:09 1129 1113 -16 1142
27 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:24:37 2334 1092 -1242 2334
28 COLIN Hugo 22628 H10 1311PR 0:25:40 1004 1047 +43 1176
29 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:26:03 1590 1031 -559 1678
30 GANDON Basile 18547 H10 6307AU 0:26:12 1433 1026 -407 1433
31 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H10 8702LI 0:27:36 0 (2000) 974 991
32 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:32:07 987 837 -150 1260
33 MALARD Matisse 23574 H10 0207PI 0:34:38 0 (2000) 776 1360
34 SIENA Angelo 20670 H10 3308AQ 0:38:19 1004 701 -303 994
35 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 0:54:37 1674 492 -1182 1178
36 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H10 5402LO 1:15:33 (2000) 356 540