Moyenne Distance (Open) St Rémy - Forêt de Mirambelle (19) - F

Date : 13/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:15:54 2415 3183 +768 2752
2 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:16:04 3516 3150 -366 3516
3 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H12 3319AQ 0:16:11 2884 3128 +244 3030
4 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:16:44 2594 3025 +431 2793
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H12 4203RA 0:17:03 2457 2969 +512 2815
6 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:17:08 3004 2954 -50 3051
7 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:17:14 2795 2937 +142 2943
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:17:30 2801 2892 +91 3037
9 LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI 0:17:32 3110 2887 -223 2738
10 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:18:47 1547 2695 +1148 2395
11 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:19:07 2125 2648 +523 2228
12 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H12 0406PR 0:19:26 0 (2000) 2605 2293
13 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H12 2108BO 0:19:31 2237 2593 +356 2388
14 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:19:41 2936 2571 -365 3251
15 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D12 0615AZ 0:20:28 1858 2473 +615 2159
16 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:20:39 2143 2451 +308 2613
17 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:20:49 2177 2431 +254 2475
18 URVOY Mateo 22540 H12 6208NO 0:22:04 1640 2294 +654 1901
19 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:23:46 1787 2130 +343 2035
20 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:23:47 2347 2128 -219 2372
21 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:24:29 2052 2067 +15 2305
22 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 0:24:40 2052 1514
23 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:24:45 1514 2045 +531 1884
24 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:25:55 2149 1953 -196 2153
25 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:26:45 2398 1892 -506 2683
26 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:27:41 2642 1828 -814 2749
27 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H12 1307PR 0:28:17 2607 1790 -817 2857
28 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H12 2906BR 0:28:35 0 (2000) 1771 1700
29 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:28:56 1862 1749 -113 1909
30 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:31:00 1809 1633 -176 2006
31 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D12 2508FC 0:32:09 1540 1574 +34 1588
32 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H12 4203RA 0:32:56 (2000) 1537 1258
33 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:33:58 1884 1490 -394 1962
34 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H12 9105IF 0:34:38 1289 1461 +172 1387
35 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:34:56 2096 1449 -647 2049
36 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:35:07 1689 1441 -248 1891
37 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 0:37:31 1701 1349 -352 1887
38 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:37:35 2361 1347 -1014 2324
39 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 0:38:09 1342 1327 -15 1368
40 SIENA Victor 20669 H12 3308AQ 0:39:17 831 1288 +457 995
41 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 0:39:50 1402 1271 -131 1422
42 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D55 6208NO 0:40:36 1250 1247 -3 1312
43 MICHEL Raphaël 24378 H12 2606RA 0:42:23 (2000) 1194 1099
44 MAIRE Cassandre 22050 D12 8807LO 0:42:47 1247 1183 -64 1304
45 NOE Isabelle 24408 D35 6008PI 0:43:50 1155 737
46 SERPE Milena 24816 D14 0207PI 0:44:00 786 1150 +364 1267
47 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D12 2604RA 0:45:36 1760 1110 -650 1760
48 SERPE Nicolas 24817 H12 0207PI 0:48:02 867 1054 +187 1230
49 DODIER Solene 10487 D12 8405PR 0:51:49 1050 977 -73 1026
50 POMART Armand 24938 H14 0207PI 0:51:54 975 1505
51 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 1:05:33 1676 772 -904 1717
52 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D12 1311PR 1:06:22 1292 763 -529 1314
53 CLAVEL Maella 22805 D12 5907NO 1:50:35 1021 458 -563 1238