Moyenne Distance (Open) St Rémy - Forêt de Mirambelle (19) - E

Date : 13/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H14 4012AQ 0:17:11 5686 4615 -1071 4908
2 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H14 1307PR 0:17:42 4071 4480 +409 5009
3 DREANO Benjamin 22575 H14 9105IF 0:17:56 3603 4422 +819 4381
4 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:18:23 3673 4314 +641 4027
5 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H14 2904BR 0:19:12 3245 4130 +885 3460
6 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H14 9105IF 0:19:54 3554 3985 +431 3914
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H14 6913RA 0:20:12 3957 3926 -31 4237
8 LARGILLÈRE Nicolas 18213 H14 0207PI 0:20:29 3442 3871 +429 4023
9 MOREAU Noé 17929 H14 2605RA 0:20:52 3935 3800 -135 4223
10 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H14 2508FC 0:21:32 3894 3683 -211 4041
11 VERCAUTEREN Antoine 16228 H14 6008PI 0:21:34 3750 3677 -73 3745
12 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:21:57 3852 3613 -239 4038
13 PEUREY Loann 20502 H14 9105IF 0:23:10 3845 3423 -422 4209
14 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H14 4201RA 0:23:33 3453 3367 -86 4060
15 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:23:34 2648 3365 +717 3382
16 BULLIER Romain 22157 H14 0207PI 0:23:39 3158 3353 +195 3304
17 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:23:42 3251 3346 +95 3561
18 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:24:12 3505 3277 -228 3787
19 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H14 1905LI 0:24:13 2953 3275 +322 3632
20 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:24:42 3358 3210 -148 4205
21 SOGNO Martin 14950 H14 1307PR 0:24:44 4444 3206 -1238 4454
22 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H14 2605RA 0:24:46 3506 3202 -304 3903
23 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H14 2508FC 0:25:09 3349 3153 -196 3435
24 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H14 9404IF 0:25:09 2863 3153 +290 3254
25 JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA 0:25:38 2474 3094 +620 3173
26 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 0:25:41 3465 3088 -377 3667
27 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H14 7707IF 0:26:36 3064 2981 -83 3365
28 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 0:26:56 2659 2944 +285 2925
29 BLAISE Johan 15946 H14 3502BR 0:27:03 1973 2932 +959 2592
30 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H14 3308AQ 0:27:24 3772 2894 -878 4247
31 RADISSON Jules 18080 H14 6913RA 0:27:39 2452 2868 +416 2699
32 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H14 2606RA 0:27:51 3042 2847 -195 3568
33 MARLIAC Quentin 19399 H14 4203RA 0:28:02 2380 2829 +449 2778
34 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:28:38 3085 2769 -316 3267
35 DIETSCH Joel 13477 H14 6806AL 0:28:57 3511 2739 -772 3705
36 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:29:33 2762 2684 -78 3201
37 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:29:41 2903 2672 -231 3061
38 CORBIN Emma 20916 D14 2604RA 0:30:06 1830 2635 +805 2119
39 SENDRON Kathleen 22159 D14 0207PI 0:30:28 2104 2603 +499 2291
40 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:30:48 2796 2575 -221 3243
41 BAZIN Théo 20926 H14 4203RA 0:31:29 2806 2519 -287 3044
42 DOTT Anathael 23432 H14 6806AL 0:31:32 2980 2515 -465 3202
43 BIHEL Jeanne 23728 D14 4203RA 0:31:32 2098 2515 +417 2664
44 POULAIN Gael 9172 H14 5908NO 0:31:48 3184 2494 -690 3583
45 GUSTAFSSON Freia 17865 D14 0615AZ 0:31:56 1860 2483 +623 2378
46 MICHEL GaËtan 20045 H14 2606RA 0:32:13 0 2461 2642
47 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H14 6911RA 0:32:52 3126 2413 -713 3313
48 COURSIER Antoine 21436 H14 2605RA 0:33:04 2207 2398 +191 2649
49 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:33:50 2680 2344 -336 2924
50 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H14 4203RA 0:34:39 3055 2289 -766 3061
51 SONNECK Hugo 20183 H14 6008PI 0:35:39 1927 2224 +297 2313
52 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:35:54 2481 2209 -272 2662
53 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:37:03 3152 2140 -1012 3121
54 DUMEZ Corentin 16367 H14 2605RA 0:37:32 1609 2113 +504 2356
55 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 0:37:57 2083 2090 +7 2639
56 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 0:39:46 2338 1994 -344 2614
57 BERRARD Tom 19761 H14 2607RA 0:39:49 2433 1992 -441 2998
58 FERRAND Antonin 23465 H14 4203RA 0:41:14 2665 1923 -742 3228
59 ESCAUT Lorraine 18205 D14 3105MP 0:41:47 2215 1898 -317 2277
60 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H14 7707IF 0:42:35 1862 1788
61 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D14 3810RA 0:43:00 1549 1844 +295 1872
62 LAURENT ELODIE 24671 D14 2606RA 0:46:29 0 1706 1689
63 DASILVA Auriane 12758 D14 7707IF 0:46:48 1568 1694 +126 1913
64 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 0:48:00 1829 1652 -177 1901
65 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D14 3408LR 0:51:21 2203 1544 -659 2249
66 PARRAIN Diane 24965 D14 6307AU 0:52:18 1516 1775
67 DETAILLEUR Laure 24670 D14 2606RA 0:59:55 0 1323 1415
68 HABAUZIT Killian 23667 H14 2606RA 1:03:53 0 1241 1183
69 CHANEAC Nans 24527 H14 2606RA 1:05:06 0 1218 2044
70 VANOVERBERGHE Mathilde 22238 D14 6208NO 1:06:31 1491 1192 -299 1938
71 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H14 7707IF 1:19:39 996 956
72 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H14 0207PI 1:22:46 1736 958 -778 1802
73 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D35 2604RA 1:46:54 0 742 1039
74 GUITTONNEAU DEGOUIS Annabelle 24207 D21 8607PC 1:51:31 1133 711 -422 1274
FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP pm 3219 0 3239
PICHARD Adrien 16456 H14 6911RA pm 2339 0 3029
TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ pm 2517 0 2827
DODIER Lucile 10486 D14 8405PR pm 1114 0 1114