Moyenne Distance (Open) St Rémy - Forêt de Mirambelle (19) - B1

Date : 13/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAFOLS PERRAMON Ona 20253 D21 2606RA 0:30:37 6014 6680 +666 6270
2 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 2517FC 0:39:07 0 5229 5172
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 0:39:45 5145 4395
4 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 0:42:44 3934 4786 +852 4102
5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 0:43:49 4139 4668 +529 4607
6 BOVERO Severine 17002 D35 4201RA 0:44:41 4957 4577 -380 4605
7 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 0:45:02 4195 4542 +347 4561
8 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 0:48:41 4415 4201 -214 4594
9 DUPOIRIEUX Cloe 7301 D21 8807LO 0:50:06 4293 4082 -211 4465
10 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D21 6208NO 0:53:30 2545 3823 +1278 3072
11 DEBOCQMAINE Agnes 11476 D35 7707IF 0:55:08 4148 3710 -438 4206
12 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D20 2906BR 0:56:08 3213 3644 +431 3325
13 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D35 1705PC 0:57:07 4094 3581 -513 4231
14 GUSTAFSSON Jessica 17861 D20 0615AZ 0:57:09 2093 3579 +1486 2934
15 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:01:14 3150 3340 +190 3248
16 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 1:01:38 3889 3318 -571 4115
17 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D21 8702LI 1:01:56 3302 2717
18 SCHIPPKE Laurence 15631 D35 5703LO 1:04:40 3163 0
19 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D20 1103LR 1:05:32 3534 3121 -413 3696
20 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D35 1705PC 1:07:03 3559 3050 -509 3817
21 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:07:50 3737 3015 -722 3850
22 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:09:08 3267 2958 -309 3627
23 ROBIN Mélanie 24547 D21 6911RA 1:09:11 0 2956 1202
24 SINICO Séverine 16934 D35 1311PR 1:11:30 3595 2861 -734 3657
25 LEPREUX Béatrice 23681 D21 7807IF 1:11:35 2434 2857 +423 2969
26 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:12:07 2747 2836 +89 3305
27 MARCK Aline 20290 D35 8607PC 1:16:40 2818 2668 -150 2886
28 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208NO 1:16:42 0 2667 2560
29 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D21 8105MP 1:18:22 2783 2610 -173 3091
30 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:20:01 3594 2556 -1038 3690
31 CAVALLO Carole 23649 D21 8607PC 1:26:43 2481 2359 -122 2523
32 LAPERNAT Estelle 22448 D35 5907NO 1:28:10 2725 2320 -405 2749
33 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 1:31:37 2801 2232 -569 2971
34 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7709IF 1:52:26 1976 1819 -157 2083
35 PHEULPIN Sylvia 24345 D21 6803AL 2:01:45 1774 1680 -94 2508
MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC pm 3094 0 3056
ARNAULT Katy 24584 D35 8607PC pm 0 0 1871