Le Quesnoy (59) - Hommes

Date : 11/12/2016
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:19:39 7'01 7708 6556 -1152 7954
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907NO 0:20:24 7'17 7863 6315 -1548 7864
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:20:38 7'22 5000 6243 +1243 5890
4 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:21:07 7'32 6743 6101 -642 6399
5 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:21:21 7'37 6387 6034 -353 6430
6 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:22:17 7'57 7371 5781 -1590 7395
7 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 0:22:35 8'03 4611 5704 +1093 5714
8 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:22:54 8'10 5255 5625 +370 5417
9 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:23:23 8'21 6259 5509 -750 6230
10 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:23:30 8'23 5772 5482 -290 5817
11 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 0:24:02 8'35 5343 5360 +17 5462
12 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:24:08 8'37 6428 5338 -1090 6353
13 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H21 5906NO 0:24:13 8'38 5481 5320 -161 5524
14 URVOY Mateo 22540 H16 6203NO 0:24:36 8'47 4433 5237 +804 4586
15 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 7004FC 0:25:10 8'59 4355 5119 +764 5161
16 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:25:45 9'11 5311 5003 -308 5343
17 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:26:16 9'22 4717 4904 +187 4850
18 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:26:18 9'23 5211 4898 -313 5228
19 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 0:26:20 9'24 5154 4892 -262 5161
20 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:26:34 9'29 5066 4849 -217 5163
21 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO 0:27:00 9'38 4795 4771 -24 4947
22 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906NO 0:27:03 9'39 3687 4762 +1075 4212
23 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 0:27:10 9'42 4906 4742 -164 5029
24 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 5907NO 0:28:14 10'05 4055 4563 +508 4353
25 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 0:28:24 10'08 4327 4536 +209 4639
26 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907NO 0:28:44 10'15 3956 4483 +527 4351
27 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:28:49 10'17 4369 4470 +101 4408
28 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:30:04 10'44 4940 4285 -655 4843
29 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:30:28 10'52 4851 4228 -623 4851
30 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:30:30 10'53 4352 4224 -128 4295
31 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 0:32:35 11'38 3887 3954 +67 3970
32 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:32:56 11'45 4619 3912 -707 4679
33 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H65 5909NO 0:34:54 12'27 4224 3691 -533 4224
34 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906NO 0:44:57 16'03 3058 2866 -192 3200
35 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:46:31 16'36 1624 2769 +1145 2145
36 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 0:48:30 17'19 2916 2656 -260 2898
37 DEPLETTE Benoît 32908 H35 5907NO 0:52:07 18'36 2410 2472 +62 2531
BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H35 5906NO pm None 0 0 6539
WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906NO pm None 3347 0 4250