Moyenne Distance (Open) St Rémy - Forêt de Mirambelle (19) - D2

Date : 13/07/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:32:02 4085 5454 +1369 4418
2 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO 0:32:30 4483 5376 +893 4660
3 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D35 5906NO 0:34:07 5121 3916
4 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 0:34:17 4621 5096 +475 4739
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:38:11 5597 4575 -1022 5725
6 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D55 3408LR 0:38:29 3515 4540 +1025 3988
7 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D60 6804AL 0:41:59 3701 4161 +460 3856
8 ABISSE Gisele 701 D65 2508FC 0:42:42 3130 4091 +961 3543
9 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D60 7808IF 0:42:53 3943 4074 +131 4081
10 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203RA 0:43:21 4067 4030 -37 4189
11 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D60 5402LO 0:44:19 4861 3942 -919 4866
12 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BO 0:45:35 3866 3833 -33 3923
13 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D60 2904BR 0:46:22 3710 3768 +58 3832
14 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508FC 0:46:57 3874 3721 -153 3947
15 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517FC 0:47:31 3529 3677 +148 3706
16 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804AL 0:48:19 3410 3616 +206 3447
17 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D50 9105IF 0:48:40 3318 3590 +272 3420
18 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D60 6913RA 0:49:55 3821 3500 -321 3956
19 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BO 0:50:02 3439 3492 +53 3679
20 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 0:52:36 2742 3321 +579 2759
21 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D65 0207PI 0:53:37 3225 3258 +33 3275
22 ROBERT Martine 1087 D60 7004FC 0:55:11 3586 3166 -420 3692
23 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D60 0207PI 0:55:25 3273 3153 -120 3320
24 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne 22417 D55 6205NO 0:55:32 3160 3146 -14 3202
25 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:56:56 3685 3069 -616 3659
26 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203RA 0:58:57 3723 2964 -759 3872
27 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:59:04 3520 2958 -562 3733
28 RAULT Monique 17265 D55 1103LR 0:59:09 2513 2954 +441 2754
29 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PR 0:59:29 2374 2937 +563 2700
30 NATALI Annie 1106 D60 8105MP 0:59:38 3007 2930 -77 3234
31 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D50 7203PL 1:00:27 3367 2890 -477 3399
32 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D50 3308AQ 1:00:32 2735 2886 +151 2845
33 GUET Martine 11810 D55 6906RA 1:01:25 2792 2845 +53 2818
34 POULAIN Odile 1948 D50 5908NO 1:01:43 3193 2831 -362 3229
35 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D65 8809LO 1:04:10 3171 2723 -448 3171
36 HARDEL Elisabeth 8998 D60 1403NM 1:04:51 0 2694 2407
37 GEOFFROY Nicole 6443 D60 3408LR 1:05:19 2386 2675 +289 2514
38 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615AZ 1:06:21 3706 2633 -1073 3706
39 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:07:32 2340 2587 +247 2461
40 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D55 3801RA 1:07:46 2115 2578 +463 2742
41 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D60 0615AZ 1:08:06 2729 2565 -164 2787
42 CALANDOT Michelle 2927 D55 1403NM 1:08:31 2378 2550 +172 2480
43 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913RA 1:09:46 3697 2504 -1193 3791
44 VOGT Christiane 2557 D60 6709AL 1:12:13 3629 2419 -1210 3629
45 LEFOUEST M-Therese 1001 D70 2904BR 1:15:15 2293 2322 +29 2306
46 AVIRON M-Therese 17397 D55 3705CE 1:22:51 1904 2109 +205 1968
47 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:23:47 3180 2085 -1095 3289
48 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:33:32 3054 1868 -1186 3250
49 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:37:01 3088 1801 -1287 3173
50 PROST Gisele 2182 D60 9307IF 1:38:25 3033 1775 -1258 2906
51 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D55 2508FC 1:38:55 1580 1766 +186 2110
52 BLASS Brigitte , Camille 23647 D50 8702LI 1:46:07 0 1646 928
53 LAMINETTE M-Odile 17201 D50 5907NO 1:47:24 2682 1627 -1055 2930
BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard 24210 D55 2508FC pm 0 0
HOSOTTE Chantal 4956 D55 6307AU pm 0 0
SIRAT Catherine 406 D50 3319AQ pm 2547 0 2442
BLASS Nadine 18625 D50 5407LO pm 0 0 2799
LECOYER Annick 2885 D60 0207PI pm 2794 0 2777
GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D70 6913RA pm 2737 0 2903
FORTANE Sylvie 23273 D45 1311PR pm 0 0 0
GIRARD Florence 22478 D40 2508FC pm 1801 0 2030
BLAUDEZ Jocelyne 14078 D65 8807LO pm 1573 0 1605