BISCARROSSE (40) - Violet Long

Date : 17/12/2016
Distance : 7,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705AQ 0:58:21 7'28 6235 6252 +17 6261
2 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 1:03:11 8'06 6236 5774 -462 6187
3 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408AQ 1:03:56 8'11 5075 5706 +631 5254
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:04:15 8'14 5805 5678 -127 5867
5 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 1:05:23 8'22 4822 5580 +758 5228
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 1:06:11 8'29 5971 5512 -459 6025
7 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:06:31 8'31 5938 5485 -453 5774
8 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:08:38 8'47 4896 5315 +419 5045
9 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 1:11:43 9'11 4501 5087 +586 4995
10 FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708AQ 1:12:18 9'16 5371 5046 -325 5377
11 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:13:46 9'27 5325 4945 -380 5292
12 LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H18 4704AQ 1:14:45 9'35 4199 4880 +681 4489
13 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 1:16:21 9'47 4882 4778 -104 4928
14 GONCALVES Joseph 17604 H50 3318AQ 1:17:35 9'56 5456 4702 -754 5520
15 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 1:21:05 10'23 4663 4499 -164 4651
16 ATALLAH-LONGELIN Fatima 15298 D40 4010AQ 1:21:16 10'25 0 4489 4636
17 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:22:19 10'33 4512 4432 -80 4498
18 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:23:05 10'39 4144 4391 +247 4146
19 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:24:28 10'49 4477 4319 -158 4487
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:24:44 10'51 4709 4305 -404 4721
21 WOTQUENNE Line 7593 D21 5116CA 1:24:56 10'53 3486 4295 +809 3945
22 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:25:04 10'54 4450 4289 -161 4567
23 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:27:54 11'16 3984 4150 +166 4064
24 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:28:06 11'17 4790 4141 -649 4802
25 BILHERAN Guilhem 14122 H18 4704AQ 1:28:48 11'23 3460 4108 +648 3816
26 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 1:30:57 11'39 4319 4011 -308 4278
27 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:31:10 11'41 4586 4002 -584 4620
28 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 1:34:04 12'03 4679 3878 -801 4677
29 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H45 4705AQ 1:37:01 12'26 3540 3760 +220 3578
30 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:37:21 12'28 3785 3747 -38 3852
31 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319AQ 1:40:29 12'52 4222 3631 -591 4222
32 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:41:03 12'57 3868 3610 -258 3843
33 LELY HERVE 34035 H50 4010AQ 1:41:21 12'59 3600 0
34 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:43:59 13'19 3897 3508 -389 3862
35 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 1:47:41 13'48 3964 3388 -576 4027
36 CASTAGNEDE Florence 31521 D40 4010AQ 1:47:48 13'49 2108 3384 +1276 2243
37 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709AQ 1:51:36 14'18 4170 3269 -901 4164
38 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 2:03:37 15'50 3249 2951 -298 3312
39 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:04:08 15'54 2849 2939 +90 2857
40 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308AQ 2:15:15 17'20 3017 2697 -320 3025
41 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 2:28:52 19'05 2859 2451 -408 2761