BISCARROSSE (40) - Violet Moyen

Date : 17/12/2016
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:48:47 8'07 5852 5414 -438 5836
2 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D20 3318AQ 0:51:55 8'39 5087 4681
3 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318AQ 0:55:41 9'16 4614 4743 +129 4792
4 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 0:55:49 9'18 4582 4732 +150 4612
5 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318AQ 0:56:58 9'29 4374 4636 +262 4637
6 FOIX Brice 19849 H40 6408AQ 0:57:03 9'30 4629 0
7 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705PC 0:58:05 9'40 4318 4547 +229 4431
8 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 0:58:44 9'47 4431 4497 +66 4656
9 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:59:28 9'54 4080 4441 +361 4742
10 DUBROCA Christele 632 D35 3308AQ 1:00:53 10'08 4483 4338 -145 4489
11 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H45 4705AQ 1:02:43 10'27 3628 4211 +583 3979
12 DANDREU Regis 14878 H35 3318AQ 1:04:06 10'41 4120 0
13 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:04:44 10'47 4434 4080 -354 4472
14 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:05:15 10'52 4357 4048 -309 4357
15 ROINE Michel 23750 H45 3308AQ 1:05:19 10'53 3124 4043 +919 3527
16 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:07:15 11'12 4314 3927 -387 4245
17 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:08:04 11'20 4373 3880 -493 4321
18 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:08:10 11'21 4160 3874 -286 4221
19 REAU Bruno 30125 H40 3319AQ 1:09:04 11'30 3779 3824 +45 3916
20 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D40 4012AQ 1:11:23 11'53 0 3700 3552
21 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308AQ 1:12:19 12'03 3395 3652 +257 3455
22 PUJOL Thomas 30663 H40 3308AQ 1:13:07 12'11 2690 3612 +922 3034
23 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708AQ 1:16:10 12'41 3363 3467 +104 3418
24 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:16:26 12'44 3724 3455 -269 3813
25 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:18:42 13'07 4025 3356 -669 3949
26 SEGONDS GUILLAUME 28761 H18 4709AQ 1:18:46 13'07 0 3353 2953
27 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:19:04 13'10 3454 3340 -114 3633
28 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 1:20:15 13'22 3833 3291 -542 3763
29 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 1:20:36 13'26 4189 3277 -912 4189
30 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ 1:21:47 13'37 2985 3229 +244 3303
31 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:25:46 14'17 3371 3079 -292 3406
32 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:28:10 14'41 3414 2996 -418 3297
33 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:29:53 14'58 3228 2938 -290 3145
34 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 1:30:11 15'01 2801 2929 +128 2902
35 MERCHET Emilie 33779 D21 3318AQ 1:30:47 15'07 2909 1891
36 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:31:15 15'12 3307 2894 -413 3307
37 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 1:32:00 15'20 2737 2871 +134 2786
38 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:33:27 15'34 2919 2826 -93 3025
39 BAGNAROSA Muriel 28737 D40 4708AQ 1:34:00 15'40 2982 2810 -172 2965
40 TREBUCQ Laurene 33616 D21 3318AQ 1:36:48 16'08 0 2728 2283
41 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:38:30 16'25 3578 2681 -897 3484
42 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:39:12 16'32 2872 2662 -210 2885
43 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:40:43 16'47 3213 2622 -591 3213
44 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705AQ 1:40:54 16'49 2596 2617 +21 2700
45 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:41:14 16'52 2884 2609 -275 2964
46 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4708AQ 1:47:19 17'53 2689 2461 -228 2741
47 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318AQ 2:05:11 20'51 1973 2110 +137 2251