REGIONALE 8 ANGERVILLIER (91) - Violet M

Date : 04/12/2016
Distance : 8,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:58:44 6'40 7088 7177 +89 7086
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:59:12 6'43 6206 7120 +914 6740
3 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:00:20 6'51 6798 6986 +188 6872
4 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 1:01:24 6'58 6773 6865 +92 6781
5 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H40 9105IF 1:04:38 7'20 6558 6522 -36 6504
6 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:04:51 7'22 7228 6500 -728 7259
7 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:05:29 7'26 6090 6437 +347 6172
8 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:07:22 7'39 6616 6257 -359 6548
9 GIRAUD Alban 158 H35 7807IF 1:07:40 7'41 6229 4900
10 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H40 7807IF 1:07:48 7'42 5253 6217 +964 5636
11 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:09:07 7'51 5815 6099 +284 6001
12 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:09:10 7'51 6069 6094 +25 6073
13 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 1:09:19 7'52 7145 6081 -1064 7050
14 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:09:30 7'53 5860 6065 +205 5859
15 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:11:13 8'05 5684 5919 +235 5814
16 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:12:15 8'12 5976 5834 -142 6068
17 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:12:17 8'12 6047 5831 -216 6074
18 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:12:43 8'15 7023 5797 -1226 6854
19 PLAGNE Sylvain 22 H40 4204RA 1:12:46 8'16 5805 5793 -12 5779
20 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 1:14:59 8'31 5491 5621 +130 5643
21 RAOULT Pascal 10751 H50 7807IF 1:15:16 8'33 4400 5600 +1200 4552
22 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:16:08 8'39 5997 5537 -460 5952
23 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:18:22 8'54 5859 5379 -480 5969
24 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:18:40 8'56 5358 0
25 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:18:44 8'56 4838 5354 +516 4897
26 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H18 7807IF 1:19:00 8'58 5336 4655
27 LEGRAND Lucas 27781 H21 7707IF 1:19:34 9'02 4093 5298 +1205 4880
28 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H40 7716IF 1:19:47 9'03 5867 5283 -584 5680
29 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 1:19:50 9'04 5587 5280 -307 5569
30 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:19:57 9'05 5284 5272 -12 5358
31 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:20:25 9'08 5885 5242 -643 5774
32 CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H35 9109IF 1:20:53 9'11 4177 5211 +1034 4584
33 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:21:26 9'15 5461 5176 -285 5515
34 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:21:53 9'18 5670 5148 -522 5651
35 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:24:59 9'39 5219 4960 -259 5210
36 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:27:10 9'54 5303 4836 -467 5220
37 HERTZOG Tristan 1384 H45 7808IF 1:27:41 9'57 4658 4807 +149 4841
38 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:27:42 9'57 5384 4806 -578 5396
39 HENRY Tony 25184 H45 7807IF 1:28:24 10'02 4768 0
40 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:29:45 10'11 3953 4697 +744 4148
41 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF 1:32:04 10'27 4896 4578 -318 4995
42 ROULLEAUX Maeva 8921 D21 9105IF 1:32:39 10'31 4487 4550 +63 4521
43 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 1:32:47 10'32 4247 4543 +296 4354
44 FEUVRIER Luc 25240 H50 7807IF 1:34:22 10'43 4206 4467 +261 4392
45 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D20 9105IF 1:34:26 10'43 4674 4464 -210 5139
46 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:35:07 10'48 4823 4432 -391 5043
47 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H35 7807IF 1:36:28 10'57 4358 4370 +12 4529
48 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 1:37:19 11'03 3543 4331 +788 3646
49 VION Ludovic 12241 H55 7807IF 1:38:20 11'10 3653 4287 +634 3926
50 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:38:25 11'11 4361 4283 -78 4508
51 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:39:03 11'15 4569 4256 -313 4546
52 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:40:38 11'26 4222 4189 -33 4222
53 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:41:26 11'31 6157 4156 -2001 6136
54 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:42:54 11'41 4120 4096 -24 4131
55 CHARIAU J-Marc 3355 H55 7715IF 1:44:39 11'53 0 4028 4057
56 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 1:45:50 12'01 4539 3983 -556 4580
57 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:47:07 12'10 4628 3935 -693 4588
58 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:54:12 12'58 4427 3691 -736 4385
59 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 2:00:54 13'44 3784 3486 -298 3855
60 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 2:05:06 14'12 4360 3369 -991 4370
61 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF 2:07:34 14'29 0 3304 3029
62 POTEAU Jimmy 16946 H35 7807IF 2:23:37 16'19 3502 2935 -567 3502
63 MASCHEIX Adrien 33903 H21 9502IF 2:32:30 17'19 2764 0
BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF pm None 5009 0 5074
WIBART Hélier 1955 H55 9502IF pm None 4898 0 4985