Sprint 1 Coudekerque Branche (59) - A

Date : 22/01/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:14:41 7954 6930 -1024 7855
2 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:15:05 6003 6746 +743 6819
3 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:15:11 5892 6702 +810 6763
4 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:15:35 5753 6530 +777 5955
5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:16:16 5747 6255 +508 6021
6 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 0:16:44 6292 6081 -211 6246
7 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:16:46 6247 6069 -178 6215
8 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:17:23 5924 5854 -70 5921
9 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 0:17:32 5839 5803 -36 5832
10 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:17:55 5295 5679 +384 5542
11 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 0:18:01 5880 5648 -232 5831
12 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 0:18:07 5196 5617 +421 5243
13 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:18:30 7441 5500 -1941 7441
14 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:18:55 5201 5379 +178 5296
15 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:19:06 6338 5327 -1011 6298
16 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:19:15 5375 5286 -89 5418
17 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:19:35 5476 5196 -280 5455
18 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906HF 0:19:46 5148 4776
19 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 0:19:49 6255 5135 -1120 6255
20 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H18 5909HF 0:19:58 3373 5096 +1723 4723
21 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 0:20:07 5402 5058 -344 5402
22 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 0:20:08 4974 5054 +80 5077
23 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:20:17 4747 5017 +270 4924
24 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:20:25 5079 4984 -95 5131
25 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203HF 0:20:48 5419 4892 -527 5419
26 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:21:29 5029 4736 -293 5152
27 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 0:21:33 5058 4722 -336 5022
28 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 0:21:48 4710 4668 -42 4786
29 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 0:22:08 4266 4597 +331 4384
30 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:22:11 5540 4587 -953 5505
31 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 0:22:16 4855 4570 -285 4780
32 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF 0:23:08 3627 4399 +772 3990
33 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 0:23:11 3135 4389 +1254 4200
34 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907HF 0:23:12 4470 4386 -84 4688
35 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:23:54 5335 4257 -1078 5295
36 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H20 5909HF 0:24:00 3276 4240 +964 3977
37 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H18 6205HF 0:24:22 4172 4176 +4 4288
38 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:24:58 5146 4076 -1070 5076
39 LEFEBVRE Valentin 33729 H21 5909HF 0:25:14 4033 4159
40 DOUGUET David 17979 H45 7604NM 0:25:22 3606 4011 +405 4042
41 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:25:38 4851 3970 -881 4764
42 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:26:03 4334 3906 -428 4300
43 LEDRU Simon 33392 H21 5906HF 0:27:27 3707 3633
44 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 0:27:40 3568 3678 +110 3693
45 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:29:26 3534 3457 -77 3873
46 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:30:03 3937 3386 -551 3825
47 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF 0:31:32 3200 3227 +27 3244
48 LECOCQ Chriss 34432 H35 6205HF 0:31:50 3196 3068
49 BAERT Etienne 18789 H50 5909HF 0:33:01 3082 2959
50 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF 0:35:15 4233 2887 -1346 4297
51 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 0:35:32 2864 3003
POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF pm 6480 0 6456
BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF pm 4449 0 5378
EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF pm 0 0