Sprint 1 Coudekerque Branche (59) - B

Date : 22/01/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:14:49 5466 4912 -554 5430
2 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906HF 0:15:03 6004 4836 -1168 6004
3 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:15:25 5615 4721 -894 5552
4 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:16:11 4855 4498 -357 4825
5 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205HF 0:16:55 4468 4303 -165 4435
6 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:17:58 3563 4051 +488 3811
7 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:18:16 4746 3985 -761 4731
8 FAGOT Clémence 27224 D18 6205HF 0:18:42 2847 3892 +1045 3388
9 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D21 6205HF 0:18:44 3361 3885 +524 3724
10 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D16 6203HF 0:19:09 2225 3801 +1576 3161
11 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:19:21 4364 3762 -602 4264
12 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:20:26 5150 3562 -1588 5150
13 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208HF 0:20:45 3942 3508 -434 3962
14 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 0:21:07 2555 3447 +892 3501
15 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D20 5907HF 0:21:10 3305 3439 +134 3720
16 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208HF 0:21:10 2926 3439 +513 3320
17 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:21:32 4185 3380 -805 4153
18 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF 0:21:32 3467 3380 -87 3489
19 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 0:21:54 3275 3324 +49 3480
20 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:22:15 2622 3271 +649 2984
21 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 0:22:20 3607 3259 -348 3709
22 DURIEZ Caroline 24170 D35 6208HF 0:22:25 3542 3247 -295 3545
23 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:23:30 3402 3097 -305 3627
24 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF 0:24:02 3646 3029 -617 3586
25 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 0:24:12 2886 3008 +122 2889
26 JASKINA Catherine 28714 D55 6203HF 0:25:14 2218 2885 +667 2788
27 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 0:25:46 2764 2825 +61 3163
28 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 0:30:11 0 2411 1779
29 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 0:30:18 2157 2402 +245 2517
30 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D65 5906HF 0:31:53 2115 2283 +168 2254
31 VITTU AURELIE 32210 D21 6203HF 0:32:00 2737 2275 -462 2636
32 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203HF 0:39:10 2259 1858 -401 2253
33 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:45:19 1736 1606 -130 1916
34 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208HF 0:49:40 2910 1466 -1444 2572
HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF pm 3139 0 3337
BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF pm 1175 0 1763
GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF pm 3473 0 3473