Sprint 2 Coudekerque Branche (59) - A

Date : 22/01/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:15:46 6003 7005 +1002 6819
2 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:16:18 7954 6776 -1178 7855
3 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:16:39 5892 6634 +742 6763
4 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:17:30 5753 6311 +558 5955
5 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:17:48 4449 6205 +1756 5378
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:18:04 6383 6113 -270 6366
7 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:18:28 6247 5981 -266 6215
8 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:18:29 5747 5976 +229 6021
9 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF 0:18:43 6480 5901 -579 6456
10 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 0:19:00 6292 5813 -479 6246
11 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:19:04 7441 5793 -1648 7441
12 LECOCQ Chriss 34432 H35 6205HF 0:19:23 5698 3068
13 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:19:43 5295 5602 +307 5542
14 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:19:50 6338 5569 -769 6298
15 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 0:20:04 4974 5504 +530 5077
16 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:20:21 5201 5427 +226 5296
17 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:20:44 5476 5327 -149 5455
18 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H18 5909HF 0:21:09 3373 5222 +1849 4723
19 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:21:25 5924 5157 -767 5921
20 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:21:28 5540 5145 -395 5505
21 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:21:42 5029 5090 +61 5152
22 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 0:21:49 5839 5063 -776 5832
23 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 0:21:52 5880 5051 -829 5831
24 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 0:22:05 5402 5001 -401 5402
25 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906HF 0:22:12 4975 4776
26 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H21 6205HF 0:22:17 5375 4957 -418 5418
27 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 0:22:25 6255 4927 -1328 6255
28 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 0:22:32 4710 4902 +192 4786
29 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:22:42 4747 4866 +119 4924
30 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 0:22:50 5058 4837 -221 5022
31 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907HF 0:22:51 4470 4834 +364 4688
32 LEDRU Simon 33392 H21 5906HF 0:22:57 4813 3633
33 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:23:02 5335 4795 -540 5295
34 LEFEBVRE Valentin 33729 H21 5909HF 0:23:06 4781 4159
35 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF 0:23:11 3627 4764 +1137 3990
36 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 0:23:38 4855 4673 -182 4780
37 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203HF 0:23:47 5419 4644 -775 5419
38 DOUGUET David 17979 H45 7604NM 0:23:50 3606 4634 +1028 4042
39 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 0:24:13 5079 4561 -518 5131
40 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 0:24:36 3135 4490 +1355 4200
41 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H18 6205HF 0:25:00 4172 4418 +246 4288
42 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 0:25:14 4266 4377 +111 4384
43 BAERT Etienne 18789 H50 5909HF 0:25:16 4371 2959
44 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H20 5909HF 0:25:29 3276 4334 +1058 3977
45 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:26:53 3534 4108 +574 3873
46 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 0:27:46 3568 3978 +410 3693
47 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:30:08 4334 3665 -669 4300
48 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:30:42 4851 3598 -1253 4764
49 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 0:33:51 3263 3003
50 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF 0:35:07 4233 3145 -1088 4297
THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF pm 5146 0 5076
ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF pm 3937 0 3825