Luminy (13) - D orange

Date : 22/01/2017
Distance : 3,730 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:46:13 12'23 3772 5281 +1509 4199
2 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:48:35 13'01 5034 5024 -10 5125
3 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:48:55 13'06 5136 4990 -146 5146
4 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 0:50:32 13'32 2085 4830 +2745 2898
5 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 0:54:39 14'39 5051 4466 -585 5011
6 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:56:45 15'12 4412 4301 -111 4430
7 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:57:43 15'28 4462 4229 -233 4462
8 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:58:10 15'35 4099 4196 +97 4183
9 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:00:46 16'17 5015 4017 -998 4973
10 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:02:16 16'41 4444 3920 -524 4401
11 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:02:39 16'47 4226 3896 -330 4144
12 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:02:47 16'49 4840 3888 -952 4840
13 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:02:54 16'51 4148 3881 -267 4148
14 MARCON Sylvie 1612 D50 1307PZ 1:02:55 16'52 3842 3880 +38 3912
15 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:03:44 17'05 3754 3830 +76 3773
16 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:04:12 17'12 3860 3802 -58 3846
17 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:05:06 17'27 2698 3749 +1051 3207
18 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:09:16 18'34 4047 3524 -523 4047
19 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 1:11:10 19'04 3445 3430 -15 3440
20 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:13:06 19'35 3390 3339 -51 3417
21 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:14:17 19'54 3922 3286 -636 3922
22 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:14:43 20'01 3478 3267 -211 3478
23 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 1:15:14 20'10 4140 3244 -896 4140
24 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ 1:15:52 20'20 0 3217 2576
25 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:18:59 21'10 2722 3090 +368 2824
26 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:21:51 21'56 4617 2982 -1635 4565
27 ANDERSON Rick 20914 H60 0621PZ 1:22:27 22'06 2960 0
28 DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ 1:24:36 22'40 2699 2885 +186 2797
29 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H60 1307PZ 1:25:06 22'48 2868 0
30 GALLO Anna 32397 D16 8404PZ 1:26:51 23'17 1418 2810 +1392 1489
31 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 1:30:14 24'11 4595 2705 -1890 4558
32 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:30:41 24'18 3374 2692 -682 3332
33 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8321PZ 1:31:49 24'36 0 2658 1905
34 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ 1:31:50 24'37 2658 0
35 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:32:52 24'53 3558 2628 -930 3495
36 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:34:38 25'22 2699 2579 -120 2710
37 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 1:38:33 26'25 2326 2477 +151 2401
38 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:41:52 27'18 2446 2396 -50 2525
39 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:42:38 27'30 2961 2378 -583 2910
40 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 1:45:52 28'22 2271 2306 +35 2363
41 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:50:45 29'41 3005 2204 -801 3005
42 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:53:35 30'27 2787 2149 -638 2612
43 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 1:53:41 30'28 1205 2147 +942 1656
44 BERTON Dominique 29129 D40 1303PZ 1:56:32 31'14 1936 2095 +159 2035
45 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615PZ 2:03:12 33'01 0 1981 1902
46 SECCHIONI Laurent 30826 H45 1303PZ 2:08:35 34'28 2539 1898 -641 2539
47 MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ 2:09:27 34'42 2008 1886 -122 2047
48 BONGIOVANNI Michel 29126 H45 1303PZ 2:12:50 35'36 0 1838 1346
49 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 2:13:46 35'51 769 1825 +1056 883
50 HUET Olivier 32921 H40 8404PZ 2:15:22 36'17 0 1803 1767
51 AVARGUES Pascale 19669 D50 1303PZ 2:16:08 36'29 1518 1793 +275 1598
52 DELAPLAGNE Titouan 31323 H14 1303PZ 2:29:23 40'02 1199 1634 +435 1356
DUMAS Sylvie 4860 D50 8404PZ abandon None 2268 0 2315
RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ pm None 3121 0 3121
BLANC Stéphanie 28819 D35 8404PZ pm None 0 0
COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ pm None 2307 0 2307