COURSE DU HNA à determiner (40) - Violet Moyen

Date : 29/01/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:46:58 5231 5514 +283 5215
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:50:59 5988 5080 -908 6025
3 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705NA 0:51:25 4431 5037 +606 4794
4 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 0:55:10 4670 4695 +25 4703
5 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H55 3318NA 0:56:09 4124 4612 +488 4290
6 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:57:45 4314 4485 +171 4299
7 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:58:39 5883 4416 -1467 5836
8 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:59:28 3985 4355 +370 4054
9 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:00:12 4662 4302 -360 4643
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:00:15 4829 4299 -530 4777
11 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 1:00:48 3122 4260 +1138 3355
12 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D18 4705NA 1:00:59 3448 4247 +799 3838
13 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 1:01:37 4189 4203 +14 4233
14 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 1:02:33 3097 4140 +1043 3292
15 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:03:31 4044 4077 +33 4022
16 ROUSSELOU Christian 33003 H55 4704NA 1:04:27 0 4018 2497
17 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704NA 1:05:18 3724 3966 +242 3849
18 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 1:06:01 4573 3923 -650 4573
19 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:07:17 4207 3849 -358 4212
20 LETTERON Herve 3484 H65 4708NA 1:08:35 4434 3776 -658 4472
21 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:09:11 4033 3743 -290 4004
22 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:09:35 3655 3722 +67 3672
23 ESTRIER Caroline 17667 D45 4705NA 1:10:04 3323 3696 +373 3554
24 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:11:20 4113 3631 -482 4059
25 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 1:11:25 4033 3626 -407 4007
26 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:12:02 3897 3595 -302 3840
27 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 1:12:23 4185 3578 -607 4137
28 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 1:17:25 2985 3345 +360 3381
29 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:18:20 3601 3306 -295 3602
30 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:20:28 3070 3219 +149 3173
31 GRAULET MAÏLYS 33319 D20 4709NA 1:21:30 0 3178 3051
32 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:22:11 4084 3151 -933 4051
33 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA 1:22:30 3653 3139 -514 3679
34 MARTINET Christine 27118 D40 4708NA 1:24:40 2749 3059 +310 2902
35 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:25:37 2959 3025 +66 2970
36 BAGNAROSA Muriel 28737 D40 4708NA 1:26:00 2866 3011 +145 3032
37 MARTY Christel 21142 D45 4708NA 1:26:29 3363 2995 -368 3418
38 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:26:34 3531 2992 -539 3484
39 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:29:50 3454 2883 -571 3359
40 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 1:31:51 3992 2820 -1172 3949
41 PERROT Catherine 28735 D40 4708NA 1:32:01 2496 2815 +319 2577
42 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA 1:35:02 3213 2725 -488 3213
43 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 1:36:11 3416 2693 -723 3429
44 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 1:39:57 2801 2591 -210 2864
45 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318NA 1:41:53 2145 2542 +397 2309
46 PACCOT Emilie 33779 D21 3318NA 1:45:36 0 2453 2104
47 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:55:02 2596 2251 -345 2700
48 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 1:57:06 2931 2212 -719 2964
BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319NA abandon 3307 0 3307