Pierrefonds (60) - violet 6km

Date : 05/02/2017
Distance : 6,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:51:40 7'56 5764 5817 +53 5785
2 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 0:52:10 8'01 4364 5761 +1397 4493
3 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:53:58 8'18 5235 5569 +334 5366
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:57:26 8'50 5249 5233 -16 5276
5 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:57:52 8'54 4553 5193 +640 4472
6 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:58:28 8'59 5621 5140 -481 5626
7 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 1:00:23 9'17 5537 4977 -560 5537
8 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:03:08 9'42 5368 4760 -608 5368
9 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205HF 1:08:35 10'33 5352 4382 -970 5352
10 BAILLON Damien 33090 H21 8809GE 1:08:39 10'33 3585 4378 +793 4012
11 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 1:09:39 10'42 3534 4315 +781 3989
12 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:10:09 10'47 4970 4284 -686 4970
13 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 1:10:17 10'48 4273 4276 +3 4420
14 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:10:38 10'52 4907 4255 -652 4883
15 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H40 9502IF 1:11:34 11'00 4541 4199 -342 4347
16 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:12:27 11'08 0 4148 4086
17 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF 1:12:31 11'09 4679 4144 -535 4595
18 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 1:12:37 11'10 4224 4139 -85 4207
19 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:13:00 11'13 4067 4117 +50 4140
20 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:13:25 11'17 4369 4093 -276 4300
21 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:13:39 11'19 4185 4080 -105 4159
22 VARIN Séverine 31497 D45 5906HF 1:14:47 11'30 1837 4019 +2182 2546
23 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:16:20 11'44 4554 3937 -617 4554
24 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:17:37 11'56 4171 3872 -299 4125
25 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:19:02 12'09 4195 3803 -392 4195
26 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 1:20:28 12'22 3568 3735 +167 3709
27 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 1:23:44 12'52 3709 3589 -120 3709
28 PEDOUSSAT Julien 24460 H40 5909HF 1:26:00 13'13 3615 3494 -121 3302
29 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 1:28:45 13'39 2869 3386 +517 3014
30 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907HF 1:31:33 14'05 2621 3283 +662 2781
31 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:32:21 14'12 3550 3254 -296 3627
32 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:33:21 14'21 4095 3219 -876 4095
33 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:39:18 15'16 2816 3026 +210 3012
34 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:45:39 16'15 3649 2845 -804 3847
35 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF 2:03:56 19'04 3200 2425 -775 3244
36 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 2:19:51 21'30 2311 2149 -162 2517
FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF abandon None 5831 0 5906
LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF pm None 0 0 3064