Pierrefonds (60) - violet 8km

Date : 05/02/2017
Distance : 7,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:55:35 7'09 5804 6782 +978 5977
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:56:40 7'18 5858 6652 +794 6090
3 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:58:53 7'35 6420 6402 -18 6441
4 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:59:50 7'42 6522 6300 -222 6540
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:01:19 7'54 6353 6147 -206 6405
6 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H45 5906HF 1:01:31 7'55 5406 6128 +722 5787
7 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 1:02:51 8'05 5953 5998 +45 5958
8 COX Anthony 10361 H55 9105IF 1:03:23 8'10 5234 5947 +713 5365
9 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:07:19 8'40 5743 5600 -143 5756
10 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE 1:09:03 8'53 4901 5459 +558 5315
11 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:09:03 8'53 5382 5459 +77 5525
12 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:10:49 9'07 5969 5323 -646 5969
13 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:11:30 9'12 5651 5272 -379 5622
14 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF 1:11:44 9'14 5482 5255 -227 5444
15 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:12:04 9'17 5108 5230 +122 5137
16 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:12:20 9'19 5343 5211 -132 5355
17 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 1:12:23 9'19 4385 5208 +823 4594
18 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:14:26 9'35 5156 5064 -92 5202
19 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 1:16:05 9'48 5144 4954 -190 5151
20 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:17:39 10'00 5466 4854 -612 5430
21 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:18:19 10'05 5163 4813 -350 5163
22 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 1:19:00 10'10 5402 4771 -631 5264
23 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H18 6008HF 1:19:23 10'13 3830 4748 +918 3980
24 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 1:19:49 10'17 4836 4723 -113 4924
25 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:20:39 10'23 5645 4674 -971 5579
26 FAUCHEUX Cédric 29765 H21 7807IF 1:21:24 10'29 4731 4631 -100 4859
27 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:23:25 10'44 4851 4519 -332 4803
28 COUSIN Claude 13671 H55 5116GE 1:23:37 10'46 4353 4508 +155 4397
29 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:24:02 10'49 4334 4486 +152 4349
30 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:27:10 11'13 4219 4324 +105 4233
31 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 1:27:17 11'14 4710 4319 -391 4786
32 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:27:42 11'18 4414 4298 -116 4401
33 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:28:37 11'25 5210 4254 -956 5210
34 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907HF 1:28:39 11'25 3375 4252 +877 3486
35 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 1:29:29 11'31 4387 4212 -175 4395
36 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 1:32:06 11'52 4098 4093 -5 4159
37 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:35:12 12'16 4131 3959 -172 4131
38 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 1:37:05 12'30 5286 3883 -1403 5286
39 LE MEUR pierre 26531 H50 9509IF 1:39:09 12'46 3802 0
40 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 1:46:13 13'41 3937 3549 -388 3840
41 DU PASQUIER Anne 33054 D21 7512IF 2:15:58 17'31 3029 2772 -257 3029
SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF abandon None 5476 0 5494
GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF abandon None 4385 0 4355
HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM pm None 6525 0 6525
BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906HF pm None 3838 0 4157
BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF pm None 4370 0 4369