Ecault (62) - Violet

Date : 11/02/2017
Distance : 5,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:50:31 9'42 5890 7158 +1268 6172
2 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907HF 0:51:01 9'48 6485 7088 +603 6906
3 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 0:51:48 9'57 5731 6981 +1250 6305
4 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:52:54 10'10 5804 6836 +1032 6129
5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:55:33 10'40 6067 6510 +443 6164
6 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 0:56:31 10'52 6255 6398 +143 6309
7 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:57:12 11'00 6430 6322 -108 6410
8 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:57:59 11'09 5924 6237 +313 5987
9 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:59:02 11'21 5953 6126 +173 6021
10 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 1:00:21 11'36 5817 5992 +175 5956
11 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907HF 1:00:23 11'36 5714 5989 +275 5779
12 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907HF 1:01:07 11'45 6044 5917 -127 6092
13 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 1:01:33 11'50 6230 5875 -355 6233
14 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 1:03:25 12'11 4586 5702 +1116 4628
15 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 1:08:27 13'09 6266 5283 -983 6238
16 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:08:48 13'13 6399 5256 -1143 6413
17 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906HF 1:08:57 13'15 6001 5245 -756 6001
18 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF 1:09:20 13'20 5102 5216 +114 5172
19 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 1:10:19 13'31 4710 5143 +433 4929
20 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:11:28 13'44 5335 5060 -275 5335
21 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 1:11:55 13'49 5058 5028 -30 5083
22 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906HF 1:12:01 13'50 5837 5021 -816 5822
23 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:13:30 14'08 5161 4920 -241 5040
24 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:14:12 14'16 5417 4874 -543 5525
25 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 1:14:43 14'22 5196 4840 -356 5243
26 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:16:07 14'38 5019 4751 -268 5078
27 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF 1:16:37 14'44 3627 4720 +1093 4230
28 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 1:17:14 14'51 5228 4682 -546 5252
29 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:19:15 15'14 5707 4563 -1144 5757
30 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H18 6205HF 1:24:53 16'19 4172 4260 +88 4418
31 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 1:25:27 16'25 5161 4232 -929 5123
32 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 1:25:30 16'26 4295 4229 -66 4420
33 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 1:25:37 16'27 3534 4224 +690 4099
34 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 1:25:38 16'28 5161 4223 -938 5083
35 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:25:46 16'29 5156 4216 -940 5176
36 DANJOU Romain 26233 H21 5907HF 1:26:35 16'39 4177 0
37 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 1:30:58 17'29 4406 3975 -431 4475
38 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D21 5907HF 1:35:31 18'22 4565 3786 -779 4565
39 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907HF 1:38:49 19'00 5275 3659 -1616 5179
40 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:42:48 19'46 4855 3518 -1337 4825
41 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 1:45:25 20'16 3135 3430 +295 3762
42 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 1:48:50 20'55 5524 3323 -2201 5526
43 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 1:51:35 21'27 4850 3241 -1609 4924
44 GOBERT Alain 19699 H50 5906HF 1:53:37 21'50 3183 0
45 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 2:03:14 23'41 3937 2934 -1003 3769
46 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 2:21:32 27'13 3737 2555 -1182 3811
FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF abandon None 5596 0 5596
LECOCQ Chriss 34432 H35 6205HF abandon None 0 3132
DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF pm None 5235 0 5366
SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906HF pm None 3773 0 3309
nc MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:18:40 15'07