Régionale 1 LIFCO Vaux de Cernay (78) - Violet Court

Date : 26/02/2017
Distance : 5,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 0:37:09 7'17 5460 6215 +755 5763
2 SPAETH Daniel 2448 H50 7703IF 0:38:09 7'28 5450 6052 +602 5790
3 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:38:58 7'38 6016 5925 -91 6006
4 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:40:28 7'56 4552 5706 +1154 4666
5 VICLIN Gaël 33303 H35 7807IF 0:42:12 8'16 5471 0
6 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:43:10 8'27 5597 5349 -248 5607
7 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:43:40 8'33 4746 5288 +542 4801
8 DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF 0:45:44 8'58 4889 5049 +160 4974
9 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D18 7807IF 0:45:59 9'00 4714 5021 +307 4848
10 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF 0:46:41 9'09 4995 4946 -49 5117
11 PREVOST Pascale 922 D60 7707IF 0:46:58 9'12 4693 4916 +223 4731
12 VOURC'H Sébastien 31773 H21 7807IF 0:47:44 9'21 3412 4837 +1425 3798
13 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:48:01 9'24 5461 4809 -652 5439
14 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:48:31 9'30 4643 4759 +116 4705
15 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 0:49:13 9'39 4577 4691 +114 4635
16 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 9202IF 0:49:18 9'40 4285 4683 +398 4327
17 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 0:49:32 9'42 5364 4661 -703 5229
18 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:49:36 9'43 5396 4655 -741 5362
19 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:49:46 9'45 4320 4639 +319 4373
20 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:50:10 9'50 4381 4602 +221 4490
21 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:50:17 9'51 4355 4592 +237 4355
22 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 0:51:31 10'06 5488 4482 -1006 5488
23 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 0:52:19 10'15 3693 4413 +720 4117
24 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 0:53:43 10'31 4711 4298 -413 4711
25 FLOQUET Patrick 16190 H50 7709IF 0:54:14 10'38 3998 4257 +259 4235
26 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:55:18 10'50 4059 4175 +116 4090
27 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:55:45 10'55 4318 4142 -176 4318
28 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:56:16 11'01 4224 4103 -121 4277
29 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:56:20 11'02 4140 4099 -41 4136
30 SIMONET Jean 930 H75 7707IF 0:56:43 11'07 4142 4071 -71 4182
31 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 0:56:52 11'09 4079 4060 -19 4126
32 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H45 7512IF 0:57:20 11'14 4194 4027 -167 4194
33 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:58:35 11'29 4369 3941 -428 4369
34 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 0:58:40 11'30 4331 3936 -395 4331
35 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:59:22 11'38 4512 3889 -623 4489
36 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:00:17 11'49 4031 3830 -201 4035
37 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:00:25 11'50 4095 3822 -273 4061
38 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 1:00:58 11'57 3776 3787 +11 3753
39 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:01:10 11'59 4518 3775 -743 4487
40 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF 1:01:26 12'02 4238 3758 -480 4238
41 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 1:01:54 12'08 4282 3730 -552 4282
42 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:02:19 12'13 4390 3705 -685 4368
43 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:02:19 12'13 3875 3705 -170 3837
44 ABRIOL Daniel 14005 H60 7709IF 1:03:07 12'22 3658 0
45 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:03:17 12'24 3847 3648 -199 3857
46 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:03:39 12'28 3355 3627 +272 3389
47 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:04:49 12'42 3318 3562 +244 3445
48 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:05:09 12'46 4253 3544 -709 4253
49 ROUX Camille 31677 D16 7807IF 1:06:44 13'05 3039 3460 +421 3296
50 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:07:16 13'11 3707 3432 -275 3682
51 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D18 7807IF 1:08:48 13'29 2968 3356 +388 3130
52 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 7808IF 1:09:36 13'38 3725 3317 -408 3725
53 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D20 9105IF 1:09:38 13'39 4157 3316 -841 4157
54 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:10:36 13'50 3421 3270 -151 3424
55 WU Amandine 22944 D16 7808IF 1:10:56 13'54 2332 3255 +923 2630
56 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:11:45 14'04 3386 3218 -168 3437
57 BRET Dominique 5982 D55 7512IF 1:13:01 14'19 3222 3162 -60 3246
58 WISSOCQ Aubéry 31600 D21 9109IF 1:14:43 14'39 3274 3090 -184 3216
59 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:15:22 14'46 3492 3064 -428 3466
60 LINTANF François 23712 H45 9105IF 1:15:38 14'49 4392 3053 -1339 4392
61 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 1:16:28 14'59 3713 3019 -694 3693
62 ROUX Mélanie 31676 D40 7807IF 1:19:16 15'32 3155 2913 -242 3155
63 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:19:26 15'34 3356 2907 -449 3356
64 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:19:51 15'39 3079 2892 -187 3079
65 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:24:57 16'39 3168 2718 -450 3168
66 TRASCH Günter 24337 H75 9105IF 1:33:08 18'15 2147 2479 +332 2335
67 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:41:48 19'57 3268 2268 -1000 3268
68 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:47:42 21'07 2822 2144 -678 2822
69 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:51:52 21'56 3098 2064 -1034 3098
70 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 1:56:39 22'52 2678 1979 -699 2651
71 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 2:19:23 27'19 2524 1657 -867 2524
TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF hors délai None 3894 0 3973
ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF hors délai None 4840 0 4840