Sérénac - Andouque - Saint Julien Gaulène (81) - Violet Court

Date : 26/02/2017
Distance : 6,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601OC 1:05:58 9'50 6205 6317 +112 6269
2 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 1:10:00 10'26 6249 5953 -296 6237
3 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:17:45 11'36 5595 5360 -235 5596
4 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 1:18:38 11'44 5360 5299 -61 5346
5 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 1:21:02 12'05 5542 5142 -400 5479
6 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:22:48 12'21 5288 5033 -255 5295
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:22:56 12'22 5867 5025 -842 5883
8 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:23:36 12'28 5347 4985 -362 5275
9 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 1:23:55 12'31 4192 4966 +774 4252
10 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 1:25:01 12'41 4976 4901 -75 4969
11 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410OC 1:29:07 13'18 4775 4676 -99 4763
12 PAPP Mikaly 11223 H55 8203OC 1:31:58 13'43 3626 4531 +905 3920
13 MARAVAL-FOUILLADE Claire 672 D45 8104OC 1:32:21 13'47 3547 4512 +965 4022
14 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 1:33:50 14'00 3915 4441 +526 3963
15 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 1:35:57 14'19 3939 4343 +404 4060
16 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:35:57 14'19 3651 4343 +692 3911
17 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:37:15 14'30 4761 4285 -476 4761
18 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:37:42 14'34 4802 4265 -537 4796
19 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105OC 1:38:03 14'38 4590 4250 -340 4590
20 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 1:39:02 14'46 4551 4208 -343 4508
21 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:41:21 15'07 4061 4112 +51 4095
22 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 1:43:43 15'28 4150 4018 -132 4131
23 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D40 3105OC 1:44:32 15'36 4383 3986 -397 4383
24 PELLEGRINI Eric 34082 H40 3105OC 1:48:37 16'12 0 3836 3404
25 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:51:33 16'38 4201 3736 -465 4201
26 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105OC 1:54:49 17'08 3911 3629 -282 3911
27 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 1:58:36 17'42 3438 3514 +76 3564
28 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105OC 1:59:51 17'53 4733 3477 -1256 4733
29 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 2:01:01 18'03 3425 3443 +18 3427
30 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 2:03:01 18'21 3833 3387 -446 3833
31 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 2:07:51 19'04 3259 0
32 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 2:11:52 19'40 3406 3160 -246 3376
33 MURAT Vincent 27810 H45 8104OC 2:22:40 21'17 3559 2921 -638 3395
34 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601OC 2:28:33 22'10 4128 2805 -1323 4016
35 EHRESMANN Nadia 9547 D45 4601OC 2:45:50 24'45 0 2513 2412
36 ALIGNAN Chantal 3053 D50 8105OC 2:47:47 25'02 2468 2484 +16 2507
THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107OC pm None 5759 0 5759
CAVARROC Celine 16309 D35 8105OC pm None 0 0
PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC pm None 5282 0 5282
SUDRES Marion 12235 D21 1202OC pm None 0 0 0
FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC pm None 4025 0 4025
SUDRES Francois 12233 H50 1202OC pm None 3309 0 3377
NATALI Agnes 13820 D40 8105OC pm None 2697 0 2697
MASURE pierre 34596 H40 3204OC pm None 0 0
LEROUX-BEAUDOUT Renan 34102 H55 3105OC pm None 0 0 0