Sérénac - Andouque - Saint Julien Gaulène (81) - Violet Moyen

Date : 26/02/2017
Distance : 7,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 1:15:57 9'36 6090 6231 +141 6142
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:17:48 9'50 6441 6082 -359 6441
3 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:26:57 11'00 5689 5442 -247 5674
4 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 1:27:51 11'07 5036 5387 +351 5228
5 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 1:29:47 11'21 5211 5271 +60 5221
6 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 1:29:59 11'23 5752 5259 -493 5654
7 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 1:30:30 11'27 5469 5229 -240 5469
8 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105OC 1:32:42 11'44 5489 5105 -384 5489
9 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC 1:33:11 11'47 5033 5078 +45 5096
10 CLOUET Alain 26561 H45 8203OC 1:35:06 12'02 5567 4976 -591 5567
11 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 1:37:38 12'21 4914 4847 -67 4907
12 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 1:39:37 12'36 4066 4750 +684 4294
13 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D35 8105OC 1:39:47 12'37 3412 4742 +1330 3569
14 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 1:41:49 12'53 4337 4648 +311 4679
15 DEFER Camille 26315 D21 3105OC 1:42:11 12'56 4026 4631 +605 4409
16 CAYRAC David 11208 H40 1207OC 1:43:40 13'07 4695 4565 -130 4633
17 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H45 3105OC 1:44:06 13'10 4546 0
18 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC 1:44:59 13'17 5098 4508 -590 5045
19 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:49:07 13'48 4665 4337 -328 4665
20 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC 1:51:37 14'07 6002 4240 -1762 6002
21 CHABANAS Stephane 23345 H45 3105OC 1:52:08 14'11 4220 0
22 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105OC 1:53:38 14'23 4451 4164 -287 4409
23 MARION Lucie 9176 D21 1905NA 1:59:36 15'08 3957 0
24 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601OC 1:59:53 15'10 4138 3947 -191 4159
25 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC 2:00:44 15'16 4742 3920 -822 4742
26 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 2:01:26 15'22 4004 3897 -107 4006
27 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 3105OC 2:02:03 15'26 4065 3877 -188 4075
28 CHAPPELLAZ Laure 30527 D35 8105OC 2:03:36 15'38 0 3829 3660
29 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC 2:12:03 16'42 2497 3584 +1087 2899
30 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 2:14:50 17'04 3868 3510 -358 3830
31 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA 2:17:47 17'26 3294 3434 +140 3390
32 GIMENO Stéphane 22597 H40 8104OC 2:18:56 17'35 3513 3406 -107 3525
33 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC 2:21:49 17'57 3337 0
34 RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601OC 2:31:57 19'14 3582 3114 -468 3582
35 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 2:33:03 19'22 3331 3092 -239 3331
36 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 3:03:01 23'10 0 2586 0
MARCHAND JULIEN 32370 H18 8104OC pm None 5036 0 5036
DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H45 3204OC pm None 0 0
DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC pm None 5675 0 5675