foret de Tournehem (62) - violet moyen

Date : 26/02/2017
Distance : 4,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907HF 0:42:00 8'56 6117 5885 -232 6117
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:46:17 9'50 5741 5341 -400 5719
3 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 0:46:38 9'55 5343 5300 -43 5404
4 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:47:12 10'02 5596 5237 -359 5596
5 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907HF 0:47:20 10'04 5534 5222 -312 5603
6 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205HF 0:47:38 10'08 5352 5189 -163 5337
7 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:49:28 10'31 5350 4997 -353 5310
8 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 0:49:57 10'37 4647 4949 +302 4766
9 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:50:23 10'43 5335 4906 -429 5295
10 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 0:50:27 10'44 4330 4899 +569 4418
11 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:50:29 10'44 5108 4896 -212 5205
12 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:50:46 10'48 5009 4869 -140 5018
13 GOBERT Alain 19699 H50 5906HF 0:50:46 10'48 4869 3056
14 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907HF 0:51:29 10'57 4695 4801 +106 4708
15 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 0:52:48 11'14 5063 4681 -382 5089
16 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:53:11 11'18 4774 4648 -126 4760
17 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 0:54:25 11'34 3468 4542 +1074 3097
18 BAERT Etienne 18789 H50 5909HF 0:55:01 11'42 4493 3872
19 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205HF 0:55:21 11'46 4468 4466 -2 4306
20 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 0:56:18 11'58 4259 4390 +131 4171
21 MAILLARD Solène 32956 D18 6008HF 0:57:57 12'19 2821 4265 +1444 3172
22 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 0:58:22 12'25 3937 4235 +298 3919
23 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:58:22 12'25 4315 4235 -80 4283
24 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:59:44 12'42 5745 4138 -1607 5723
25 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:00:03 12'46 5206 4116 -1090 5162
26 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906HF 1:00:39 12'54 3823 4075 +252 3907
27 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 1:01:40 13'07 4278 4008 -270 4251
28 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D21 6208HF 1:02:19 13'15 4004 3966 -38 3905
29 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:02:46 13'21 4851 3938 -913 4732
30 FRANCOISE Charlotte 32331 D21 5906HF 1:03:39 13'32 4010 3883 -127 4155
31 PRESSON Bernard 14900 H55 6009HF 1:05:38 13'57 4010 3766 -244 3873
32 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:05:50 14'00 4185 3755 -430 4153
33 VARIN Séverine 31497 D45 5906HF 1:06:46 14'12 1837 3702 +1865 3175
34 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 1:08:46 14'37 5200 3594 -1606 5200
35 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D20 5907HF 1:10:06 14'54 3616 3526 -90 3749
36 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:10:24 14'58 2816 3511 +695 3077
37 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:13:35 15'39 3737 3359 -378 3811
38 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:17:00 16'22 3586 3210 -376 3599
39 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208HF 1:24:09 17'54 3962 2937 -1025 3962
40 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906HF 1:24:37 18'00 2993 2921 -72 3501
41 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 1:25:31 18'11 2874 2890 +16 2911
ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF pm None 3611 0 3559
nc BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:00:25 12'51