Saint Vallier de Thiey (06) - C

Date : 05/03/2017
Distance : 4,525 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:34:19 7'35 7368 7121 -247 7358
2 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:34:51 7'42 7632 7012 -620 7696
3 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:40:11 8'52 5930 6081 +151 5992
4 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:40:29 8'56 6135 6036 -99 6189
5 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:40:35 8'58 6382 6021 -361 6334
6 REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ 0:44:23 9'48 5230 5506 +276 5468
7 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 0:44:35 9'51 4127 5481 +1354 4509
8 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 0:44:38 9'51 4583 5475 +892 4668
9 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:44:43 9'52 6277 5465 -812 6277
10 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:45:27 10'02 5330 5376 +46 5438
11 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:45:40 10'05 5172 5351 +179 5195
12 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:46:40 10'18 5383 5236 -147 5358
13 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:47:47 10'33 4859 5114 +255 4926
14 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:48:28 10'42 5482 5042 -440 5445
15 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:50:21 11'07 5214 4853 -361 5236
16 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:50:49 11'13 0 4809 3348
17 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 0:51:14 11'19 5580 4769 -811 5631
18 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 0:53:11 11'45 4842 4595 -247 4680
19 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 0:53:58 11'55 3445 4528 +1083 3663
20 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:54:53 12'07 4625 4452 -173 4628
21 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 0:56:23 12'27 5147 4334 -813 4914
22 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 0:56:27 12'28 0 4329 0
23 ALAFORT Lucie 22475 D21 0615PZ 0:57:45 12'45 4808 4231 -577 4808
24 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 0:58:20 12'53 3146 4189 +1043 3146
25 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:58:40 12'57 4469 4165 -304 4408
26 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:00:23 13'20 3813 4047 +234 3990
27 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:01:08 13'30 3447 3997 +550 3976
28 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 1:01:48 13'39 4171 3954 -217 4283
29 FARRELL Jim 15637 H50 0621PZ 1:04:52 14'20 3767 0
30 RAICHON Mia 16675 D20 8404PZ 1:05:12 14'24 3916 3748 -168 4435
31 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:06:06 14'36 4478 3697 -781 4462
32 PONSAT Laëticia 31065 D21 8404PZ 1:09:33 15'22 3103 3513 +410 3103
33 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H55 0615PZ 1:09:44 15'24 0 3504 3362
34 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 1303PZ 1:09:49 15'25 2802 3500 +698 3027
35 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H50 0621PZ 1:11:23 15'46 2384 3423 +1039 2989
36 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 1:11:26 15'47 2700 3421 +721 2792
37 POCCHIOLA Bernard 799 H55 8319PZ 1:15:13 16'37 2600 3249 +649 2815
38 NICOLAS Delphine 31464 D21 1303PZ 1:15:33 16'41 3593 3234 -359 3749
39 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:16:59 17'00 3623 3174 -449 3592
40 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:19:29 17'33 3513 3074 -439 3428
41 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D35 8311PZ 1:20:49 17'51 557 3024 +2467 1372
42 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:23:02 18'20 4828 2943 -1885 4828
43 BERGOIN Raymond 31759 H55 0615PZ 1:28:09 19'28 0 2772 2308
44 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8321PZ 1:32:01 20'20 2415 2656 +241 2534
45 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 1:41:09 22'21 0 2416 2093
46 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D35 8404PZ 1:41:11 22'21 2748 2415 -333 2578
47 FLIN Christian 27565 H55 0615PZ 1:46:45 23'35 2379 2289 -90 2250