Valenciennes (59) - Jaune long

Date : 05/03/2017
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:14:07 4'33 7954 6686 -1268 7963
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 0:15:13 4'54 7864 6203 -1661 7905
3 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:15:43 5'04 6522 6006 -516 6617
4 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:15:50 5'06 6430 5961 -469 6419
5 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:15:53 5'07 5804 5943 +139 6273
6 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906HF 0:16:05 5'11 5837 5869 +32 6002
7 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:16:25 5'17 6231 5749 -482 6250
8 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 0:16:34 5'20 5161 5697 +536 5139
9 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 0:16:49 5'25 5839 5613 -226 5761
10 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 0:17:19 5'35 5417 5451 +34 5539
11 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:17:20 5'35 5524 5445 -79 5518
12 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:17:21 5'35 5462 5440 -22 5488
13 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:17:49 5'44 5837 5298 -539 5794
14 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907HF 0:17:50 5'45 3434 5293 +1859 3964
15 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:17:53 5'46 4406 5278 +872 4649
16 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 0:18:02 5'49 5402 5234 -168 5392
17 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:18:12 5'52 5953 5186 -767 5999
18 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 0:18:12 5'52 5817 5186 -631 5968
19 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 0:18:21 5'55 6255 5144 -1111 6309
20 DANJOU Romain 26233 H21 5907HF 0:18:26 5'56 5120 4361
21 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907HF 0:18:47 6'03 3627 5025 +1398 4664
22 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 0:18:49 6'04 5171 5016 -155 5270
23 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:19:00 6'07 5831 4968 -863 5838
24 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H16 0207HF 0:19:01 6'08 4201 4963 +762 4201
25 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 0:19:07 6'10 4021 4937 +916 4491
26 LE GOUILL Yann 28850 H40 5909HF 0:19:08 6'10 3135 4933 +1798 4223
27 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:19:13 6'11 5235 4912 -323 5363
28 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR 0:19:14 6'12 6446 4907 -1539 6507
29 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:19:15 6'12 4850 4903 +53 4920
30 LECLERCQ Thibaut 24026 H21 5906HF 0:19:17 6'13 4895 4810
31 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 0:19:26 6'16 5019 4857 -162 5094
32 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 0:19:37 6'19 5196 4812 -384 5243
33 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:19:38 6'20 5108 4808 -300 5205
34 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907HF 0:19:42 6'21 5160 4791 -369 5222
35 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:19:45 6'22 2683 4779 +2096 3256
36 DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907HF 0:19:59 6'26 4947 4723 -224 4982
37 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 0:20:02 6'27 5156 4712 -444 5212
38 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008HF 0:20:05 6'28 5364 4700 -664 5364
39 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:20:12 6'30 5163 4673 -490 5165
40 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:20:24 6'34 5741 4627 -1114 5676
41 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205HF 0:20:27 6'35 4468 4616 +148 4455
42 CAT Alain 17630 H45 5907HF 0:20:30 6'36 4604 0
43 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907HF 0:20:38 6'39 4695 4575 -120 4742
44 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 0:20:40 6'40 5063 4567 -496 5138
45 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF 0:20:44 6'41 5039 4552 -487 5004
46 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907HF 0:20:45 6'41 4351 4549 +198 4492
47 GOBERT Alain 19699 H50 5906HF 0:20:47 6'42 4541 4159
48 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H60 5907HF 0:20:51 6'43 4641 4527 -114 4480
49 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906HF 0:20:56 6'45 3484 4509 +1025 3546
50 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 0:21:03 6'47 4772 4484 -288 4780
51 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205HF 0:21:08 6'49 5352 4466 -886 5360
52 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:21:33 6'57 5200 4380 -820 5171
53 LEDRU Simon 33392 H21 5906HF 0:21:46 7'01 0 4336 3790
54 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:21:48 7'01 5009 4330 -679 5001
55 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 0:21:49 7'02 4710 4326 -384 4912
56 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907HF 0:22:01 7'06 4639 4287 -352 4688
57 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907HF 0:22:02 7'06 5029 4284 -745 5138
58 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205HF 0:22:05 7'07 3739 4274 +535 4176
59 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 0:22:15 7'10 5144 4242 -902 5203
60 GHESQUIERE Ludovic 23831 H35 5909HF 0:22:47 7'20 3989 4143 +154 4063
61 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:23:02 7'25 3737 4098 +361 3844
62 CAYLA Aurélie 23650 D21 5906HF 0:23:19 7'31 3823 4048 +225 4087
63 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 0:23:36 7'36 3584 3999 +415 3806
64 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 0:23:51 7'41 3842 3958 +116 3930
65 KACZMAREK Apolline 29635 D20 5907HF 0:23:58 7'43 3616 3938 +322 3796
66 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:24:39 7'57 4334 3829 -505 4320
67 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:25:00 8'03 3534 3775 +241 4153
68 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:25:13 8'08 2263 3743 +1480 2505
69 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907HF 0:26:03 8'24 4426 3623 -803 4466
70 VIGNAL Michael 17204 H35 5906HF 0:26:58 8'41 3500 3360
71 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 0:27:01 8'42 4278 3494 -784 4298
72 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF 0:31:45 10'14 2973 3429
73 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 0:32:03 10'20 2874 2945 +71 2924
74 PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 0:32:46 10'34 2145 2881 +736 2301
75 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203HF 0:40:45 13'08 2259 2316 +57 2215
76 LAVALLEE Sylvan 26029 H18 6008HF 0:44:14 14'16 4738 2134 -2604 4669
ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF pm None 5102 0 5172
WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906HF pm None 4250 0 4324
VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF pm None 4302 0 4684
BAERT Etienne 18789 H50 5909HF pm None 0 4342
GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF pm None 6067 0 6164
PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF pm None 2568 0 2568