Avanne Aveney (25) - B-Noir

Date : 05/03/2017
Distance : 5,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:33:18 5'56 6991 7621 +630 7082
2 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF 0:35:22 6'18 6805 7176 +371 6816
3 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517BF 0:36:28 6'30 6962 6959 -3 6961
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:36:39 6'32 5855 6924 +1069 5975
5 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:38:24 6'51 6613 6609 -4 6638
6 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:38:34 6'53 7284 6580 -704 7285
7 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:38:59 6'57 6283 6510 +227 6377
8 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE 0:39:26 7'02 6627 6436 -191 6651
9 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:40:12 7'10 6432 6313 -119 6418
10 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:40:58 7'18 5927 6195 +268 5954
11 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:41:35 7'25 7112 6103 -1009 7112
12 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H45 2105BF 0:42:13 7'32 6896 6011 -885 6851
13 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517BF 0:42:52 7'39 6468 5920 -548 6423
14 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF 0:42:53 7'39 5398 5918 +520 5544
15 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:43:26 7'45 6268 5843 -425 6271
16 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 0:43:38 7'47 6213 5816 -397 6213
17 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:43:46 7'48 4770 5799 +1029 4994
18 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:44:45 7'59 6210 5671 -539 6210
19 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:45:03 8'02 6903 5633 -1270 6903
20 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517BF 0:45:22 8'06 5744 5594 -150 5872
21 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 0:46:14 8'15 5792 5489 -303 5792
22 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:46:19 8'16 5849 5479 -370 5849
23 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 0:46:33 8'18 5181 5452 +271 5384
24 MARCHAND Christophe 12762 H40 6803GE 0:47:29 8'28 5826 5345 -481 5826
25 GENTAS Hervé 30372 H45 3914BF 0:47:58 8'33 5260 5291 +31 5470
26 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:48:44 8'42 5431 5208 -223 5449
27 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 0:49:01 8'45 6058 5177 -881 6058
28 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:49:41 8'52 3956 5108 +1152 4344
29 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BF 0:49:43 8'52 5033 5105 +72 5045
30 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:49:52 8'54 5058 5089 +31 5102
31 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:50:00 8'55 3547 5076 +1529 3876
32 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 0:50:06 8'56 4891 5065 +174 4951
33 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H40 0111AR 0:50:18 8'58 3817 5045 +1228 3895
34 PIERRE Emmanuel 27536 H45 2508BF 0:51:16 9'09 4758 4950 +192 4897
35 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D21 7309AR 0:52:05 9'18 4873 0
36 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:52:16 9'20 5628 4856 -772 5628
37 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H45 3914BF 0:52:25 9'21 5298 4842 -456 5306
38 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H45 2105BF 0:53:27 9'32 4264 4748 +484 4500
39 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:55:20 9'52 5083 4586 -497 5083
40 MICHAUD Hervé 22248 H45 9006BF 0:55:38 9'56 0 4562 3579
41 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H40 3914BF 0:56:05 10'00 3969 4525 +556 4241
42 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H45 2508BF 0:56:45 10'08 4323 4472 +149 4550
43 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 0:57:30 10'16 4838 4414 -424 4871
44 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:57:57 10'20 4698 4379 -319 4658
45 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:58:12 10'23 4863 4360 -503 4863
46 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:58:46 10'29 5319 4318 -1001 5355
47 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 0:58:58 10'31 5068 4304 -764 5048
48 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:59:17 10'35 3813 4281 +468 3971
49 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:59:42 10'39 5072 4251 -821 5072
50 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 0:59:46 10'40 5662 4246 -1416 5662
51 RUAUD Helene 743 D35 2508BF 1:00:01 10'43 4229 0
52 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D20 2517BF 1:00:35 10'49 3915 4189 +274 4081
53 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:01:10 10'55 5255 4149 -1106 5255
54 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517BF 1:04:25 11'30 4051 3940 -111 4134
55 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 1:04:38 11'32 4311 3926 -385 4311
56 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 1:04:51 11'34 4585 3913 -672 4585
57 COLLINET Aurélie 29658 D21 9006BF 1:05:19 11'39 3622 3885 +263 4005
58 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:05:33 11'42 3872 0
59 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 1:06:42 11'54 4922 3805 -1117 4922
60 GUILLOT Jeanne 20364 D21 7004BF 1:07:12 12'00 3762 3777 +15 3784
61 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:08:45 12'16 4236 3691 -545 4236
62 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 1:09:43 12'26 3775 3640 -135 3775
63 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BF 1:10:24 12'34 3556 3605 +49 3602
64 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:10:32 12'35 3372 3598 +226 3846
65 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H45 2508BF 1:11:43 12'48 3539 0
66 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 1:12:55 13'01 3057 3480 +423 3167
67 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:19:12 14'08 0 3204 3076
68 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 1:21:36 14'34 1287 3110 +1823 2181
69 GANDON Grégory 32389 H40 9006BF 1:26:04 15'22 3185 2949 -236 3149
70 MARCHAND Audrey 32704 D35 6803GE 1:32:03 16'26 3119 2757 -362 2998
POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF pm None 2490 0 2490