Avanne Aveney (25) - C-Violet

Date : 05/03/2017
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:19:57 6'02 6258 7119 +861 6403
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:24:54 7'32 7997 5704 -2293 7997
3 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:25:53 7'50 6719 5487 -1232 6719
4 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:26:02 7'53 5136 5455 +319 5165
5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:27:32 8'20 3513 5158 +1645 3627
6 PIERRE Lucas 26412 H16 2508BF 0:28:05 8'30 4218 5057 +839 4308
7 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF 0:28:19 8'34 4419 5015 +596 4419
8 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:28:34 8'39 4914 4971 +57 4923
9 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:28:41 8'41 6229 4951 -1278 6229
10 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:28:57 8'46 5137 4906 -231 5155
11 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF 0:29:19 8'53 6939 4844 -2095 6939
12 GUTSCHENRITTER Guy 1808 H55 2517BF 0:29:23 8'54 0 4833 4172
13 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 0:29:37 8'58 4841 4795 -46 4867
14 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:30:41 9'17 5257 4628 -629 5257
15 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:31:13 9'27 5444 4549 -895 5444
16 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:31:15 9'28 4545 0
17 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:32:19 9'47 5315 4395 -920 5315
18 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H16 3913BF 0:32:52 9'57 4124 4321 +197 4254
19 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF 0:33:40 10'12 5688 4218 -1470 5641
20 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 0:34:14 10'22 3707 4149 +442 3787
21 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:34:40 10'30 5484 4097 -1387 5446
22 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:34:55 10'34 4566 4067 -499 4566
23 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 0:34:59 10'36 4041 4060 +19 4073
24 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:35:09 10'39 4970 4040 -930 4934
25 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517BF 0:35:11 10'39 3758 4036 +278 3910
26 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:35:57 10'53 3677 3950 +273 3883
27 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 0:36:01 10'54 4661 3943 -718 4661
28 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:36:07 10'56 3381 3932 +551 3436
29 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 0:37:06 11'14 3853 3828 -25 3844
30 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 0:39:13 11'53 3988 3621 -367 3988
31 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:39:45 12'02 4378 3573 -805 4378
32 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF 0:40:18 12'12 3940 3524 -416 3871
33 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF 0:41:32 12'35 4380 3419 -961 4380
34 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914BF 0:43:18 13'07 4272 3280 -992 4272
35 TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF 0:43:20 13'07 3277 0
36 BUFFARD Sylvie 26179 D40 3914BF 0:46:54 14'12 3225 3028 -197 3265
37 THIERRY Geraldine 364 D40 7004BF 0:47:09 14'17 3012 0
38 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF 0:47:44 14'27 3295 2975 -320 3295
39 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:49:19 14'56 2909 2880 -29 2931
40 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 0:49:23 14'57 4151 2876 -1275 4151
41 POSTY NADEGE 33053 D40 3913BF 0:49:28 14'59 3989 2871 -1118 3471
42 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BF 0:49:51 15'06 3516 2849 -667 3516
43 CARETTE Célia 23311 D20 2104BF 0:50:18 15'14 2823 0
44 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 0:50:47 15'23 3096 2797 -299 3067
45 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:52:00 15'45 3198 2731 -467 3198
46 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006BF 0:52:47 15'59 3310 2691 -619 3310
47 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517BF 0:59:40 18'04 2487 2380 -107 2510
48 BITSCHENE Sylvain 20905 H55 2508BF 1:00:26 18'18 2350 0
49 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF 1:02:09 18'50 2285 0
50 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:03:37 19'16 2859 2232 -627 2859
51 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 1:05:24 19'49 3241 2172 -1069 3241
52 POURRE Genevieve 737 D45 2508BF 1:07:04 20'19 2118 0
53 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 1:07:23 20'25 3851 2108 -1743 3851
54 DETOUILLON Christophe 32311 H40 2508BF 1:13:40 22'19 1744 1928 +184 1836
55 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno 30730 H50 2517BF 1:14:11 22'28 3653 1914 -1739 3653
NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H50 3913BF pm None 7311 0 7311
BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF pm None 5396 0 5396
PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF pm None 2674 0 2674
HENKY Francis 25497 H50 2109BF pm None 4855 0 4702