Avanne Aveney (25) - D-Orange

Date : 05/03/2017
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D16 3913BF 0:26:22 8'30 4726 5605 +879 4726
2 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:26:33 8'33 5668 5567 -101 5684
3 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:28:10 9'05 5038 5247 +209 5126
4 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BF 0:28:30 9'11 4389 5186 +797 4466
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:29:30 9'30 5268 5010 -258 5239
6 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D16 3914BF 0:30:09 9'43 3023 4902 +1879 3259
7 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:31:43 10'13 4378 4660 +282 4404
8 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:32:25 10'27 5203 4559 -644 5134
9 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:32:45 10'33 4904 4513 -391 4892
10 GANZER léa 31109 D16 3914BF 0:34:34 11'09 3178 4276 +1098 3306
11 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 0:35:22 11'24 2812 4179 +1367 3028
12 LATASTE Lucie 29663 D16 6804GE 0:35:23 11'24 3418 4177 +759 3487
13 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:36:46 11'51 4514 4020 -494 4463
14 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D55 6806GE 0:39:00 12'34 4869 3790 -1079 4869
15 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:39:55 12'52 4452 3703 -749 4452
16 SILVERE Raphaele 14702 D50 0111AR 0:40:55 13'11 0 3612 3300
17 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:41:34 13'24 4265 3556 -709 4244
18 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:42:43 13'46 4252 3460 -792 4252
19 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004BF 0:43:30 14'01 3848 3398 -450 3855
20 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF 0:43:54 14'09 1631 3367 +1736 2084
21 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:44:24 14'19 4363 3329 -1034 4363
22 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 0:44:51 14'28 4130 3295 -835 4130
23 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF 0:46:22 14'57 3151 3188 +37 3193
24 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 0:47:10 15'12 4273 3134 -1139 4218
25 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 0:47:23 15'17 3720 3119 -601 3720
26 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:48:27 15'37 2951 3051 +100 3003
27 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:49:26 15'56 4017 2990 -1027 4017
28 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF 0:50:46 16'22 2561 2911 +350 2869
29 ASMUSSEN Pascal 17394 H55 9006BF 0:51:15 16'31 1741 2884 +1143 1822
30 MATHEVON Catherine 7676 D50 2508BF 0:51:44 16'41 2924 2857 -67 2865
31 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 0:52:04 16'47 2470 2839 +369 2626
32 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:52:04 16'47 3361 2839 -522 3361
33 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BF 0:52:12 16'50 3556 2831 -725 3556
34 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:53:30 17'15 3981 2763 -1218 3981
35 VIDONI René 54 H60 2105BF 0:57:53 18'40 3925 2553 -1372 3884
36 LAFARGE Anne-Charlotte 30610 D18 2109BF 0:58:21 18'49 2860 2533 -327 2860
37 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 0:58:43 18'56 3119 2517 -602 3119
38 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 0:58:55 19'00 2974 2509 -465 2937
39 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:00:36 19'32 2439 0
40 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 1:02:49 20'15 4297 2353 -1944 4268
41 CARDINEAU François 33706 H45 0111AR 1:03:00 20'19 2346 0
42 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:03:38 20'31 1723 2323 +600 1946
43 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BF 1:05:19 21'04 2396 2263 -133 2399
44 ALVES Georges 31606 H45 2109BF 1:06:16 21'22 1156 2230 +1074 1488
45 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:06:56 21'35 2336 2208 -128 2318
46 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF 1:07:53 21'53 2735 2177 -558 2735
47 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 1:11:33 23'04 2066 0
48 PINOT Francis 25647 H60 7004BF 1:12:08 23'16 1842 2049 +207 2012
49 CAVALLINI Sylvie 6356 D50 2105BF 1:13:15 23'37 2988 2018 -970 2988
50 PINOT Marie-France 25648 D55 7004BF 1:23:14 26'50 2299 1776 -523 2299
COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF pm None 5214 0 5214
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF pm None 3118 0 3118