Saint jean de la Blaquière (34) - VIOLET COURT

Date : 11/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105OC 0:34:05 5634 5294 -340 5638
2 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 0:34:25 5446 5242 -204 5446
3 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 0:36:26 4385 4952 +567 4570
4 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:36:59 3915 4878 +963 4145
5 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:37:50 4224 4769 +545 4316
6 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 0:37:53 4914 4763 -151 4911
7 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:38:31 5211 4684 -527 5221
8 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 0:39:45 4192 4539 +347 4315
9 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:40:10 5015 4492 -523 4973
10 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:40:39 3939 4438 +499 4168
11 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:41:37 4625 4335 -290 4600
12 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:41:42 4976 4327 -649 4969
13 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:42:46 4721 4219 -502 4722
14 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 0:45:01 4150 4008 -142 4131
15 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 0:45:14 3425 3989 +564 3535
16 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H65 3408OC 0:46:16 3437 3900 +463 3497
17 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:46:24 3888 3888 +0 3910
18 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 0:47:01 3833 3837 +4 3869
19 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:48:46 4138 3700 -438 4092
20 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 0:48:55 4061 3688 -373 4095
21 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601OC 0:49:00 4128 3682 -446 4039
22 ALIGNAN Alain 504 H55 8105OC 0:49:08 0 3672 3525
23 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:49:14 4551 3665 -886 4508
24 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 0:49:23 3934 3654 -280 3878
25 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:50:43 5141 3557 -1584 5141
26 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408OC 0:52:23 2702 3444 +742 2748
27 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:55:37 4617 3244 -1373 4565
28 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 0:57:09 4109 3157 -952 4109
29 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 0:58:50 2977 3067 +90 3069
30 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC 1:03:29 4074 2842 -1232 4074
31 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:04:22 2698 2803 +105 3217
32 BOPP Octave 18152 H18 1106OC 1:05:16 2347 2764 +417 2518
33 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:12:50 3525 2477 -1048 3495
34 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:19:45 2557 2262 -295 2855
35 FRANQUIN Pascal 15923 H55 1103OC 1:21:02 2227 0
36 PEYRARD Cécile 22990 D45 1106OC 1:34:54 3465 1901 -1564 3465
37 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:35:11 3076 1896 -1180 2984
38 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 1:45:23 1682 1712 +30 1692
39 EHRESMANN Nadia 9547 D45 4601OC 2:00:24 0 1499 1966
40 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D40 1905NA 2:06:22 1428 0
41 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 2:12:14 2958 1364 -1594 2958
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon 4827 0 4891