Saint jean de la Blaquière (34) - VIOLET MOYEN

Date : 11/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:28:48 5776 7959 +2183 6006
2 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:29:36 6090 7744 +1654 6247
3 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:32:19 6135 7093 +958 6239
4 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 0:34:23 5617 6666 +1049 5732
5 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105OC 0:34:39 5433 6615 +1182 5567
6 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:36:17 6441 6317 -124 6429
7 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H40 8202OC 0:36:36 6263 0
8 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 0:38:45 5514 5915 +401 5609
9 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC 0:39:47 5033 5762 +729 5179
10 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:41:09 5552 5570 +18 5579
11 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:42:07 6099 5442 -657 6099
12 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:42:20 6249 5415 -834 6215
13 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:42:52 6222 5347 -875 6222
14 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 0:43:21 3996 5288 +1292 4631
15 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:44:07 6382 5196 -1186 6334
16 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 0:46:36 5288 4919 -369 5262
17 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:46:49 5282 4896 -386 5310
18 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:48:10 5347 4759 -588 5275
19 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:48:12 5257 4756 -501 5182
20 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 0:48:27 5092 4731 -361 5035
21 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC 0:49:26 5675 4637 -1038 5675
22 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107OC 0:50:43 5759 4520 -1239 5759
23 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105OC 0:51:21 4733 4464 -269 4743
24 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:51:22 4066 4462 +396 4428
25 DEFER Camille 26315 D21 3105OC 0:51:31 4026 4449 +423 4482
26 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 0:51:33 4337 4446 +109 4679
27 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105OC 0:52:37 4590 4356 -234 4615
28 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 0:53:12 5469 4309 -1160 5469
29 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC 0:53:52 2463 4255 +1792 3343
30 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC 0:54:36 5098 4198 -900 5045
31 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:55:09 4863 4156 -707 4863
32 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA 0:58:46 2811 3900 +1089 3250
33 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1106OC 0:59:50 4550 3831 -719 4518
34 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1106OC 1:07:18 3939 3406 -533 3939
35 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410OC 1:07:52 4742 3377 -1365 4696
36 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 1:12:19 4570 3170 -1400 4570
37 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H45 3204OC 1:12:48 3149 0
38 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:15:53 3021 2720
39 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:16:52 0 2982 2534
40 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 1:22:52 2766 2655
41 ALMINANA Jose 22640 H50 3410OC 1:24:08 2678 2724 +46 2702
42 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 1:24:35 4025 2710 -1315 4025
43 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:31:04 3868 2517 -1351 3830
44 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 1:32:55 3610 2467 -1143 3610
45 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:34:44 2517 2420 -97 2485
PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC abandon 2497 0 2899
FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC pm 4359 0 4359
ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ pm 4178 0 4178
CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H50 1106OC pm 3613 0 3613
ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ pm 5266 0 5236