PFAFFENHEIM (68) - A - H20 et +

Date : 11/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:28:04 6330 5837 -493 6305
2 BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804GE 0:28:29 5916 5751 -165 5916
3 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF 0:30:04 5516 5448 -68 5516
4 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:30:20 5812 5400 -412 5812
5 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE 0:31:28 5480 5206 -274 5480
6 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:32:06 5608 5103 -505 5608
7 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:32:10 5304 5093 -211 5304
8 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 0:33:02 5038 4959 -79 5083
9 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:33:18 5619 4919 -700 5587
10 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 0:34:02 5684 4813 -871 5645
11 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:34:52 4486 4698 +212 4595
12 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:35:29 4190 4617 +427 4310
13 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:36:13 4440 4523 +83 4590
14 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 0:36:20 4509 4419
15 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:36:22 4064 4504 +440 4321
16 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:36:37 3167 4474 +1307 4000
17 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:36:52 4132 4443 +311 4290
18 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF 0:38:06 4300 3796
19 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:38:26 4942 4262 -680 4877
20 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 0:39:10 4326 4182 -144 4318
21 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:39:42 3713 4126 +413 3880
22 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:40:03 3734 4090 +356 3826
23 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:41:47 3584 3921 +337 3692
24 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:41:47 3921 3843
25 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:41:49 3790 3917 +127 3908
26 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:42:53 4090 3820 -270 4102
27 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:44:08 3358 3712 +354 3449
28 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:44:31 3982 3680 -302 4040
29 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE 0:44:45 4014 3661 -353 3944
30 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:45:43 3583 3511
31 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 0:47:31 3334 3447 +113 3363
32 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 0:47:37 3693 3440 -253 3693
33 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:47:59 3135 3414 +279 3213
34 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:48:24 3003 3385 +382 3236
35 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 0:48:55 3414 3349 -65 3307
36 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF 0:49:06 3227 3336 +109 3337
37 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:50:26 2847 3248 +401 2999
38 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:51:20 3191 3045
39 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:51:48 3162 3099
40 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006BF 0:54:25 2805 3010 +205 2924
41 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:54:31 2687 3005 +318 2913
42 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 0:55:02 2651 2977 +326 2673
43 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:56:38 2926 2893 -33 2980
44 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:58:13 2814 2723
45 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:58:59 2320 2777 +457 2515
46 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 1:00:24 2314 2712 +398 2538
47 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 1:01:47 2071 2651 +580 2434
48 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 1:01:54 2503 2646 +143 2693
49 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 1:02:57 2602 2550
50 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:03:08 2340 2595 +255 2582
51 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 1:03:50 2298 2566 +268 2480
52 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 1:10:29 2193 2324 +131 2454
MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE abandon 3267 0 3610