PFAFFENHEIM (68) - A-H20 et +

Date : 11/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:25:42 6330 5728 -602 6305
2 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:27:55 5608 5274 -334 5608
3 SOUVRAY Clément 14631 H21 3708CE 0:28:05 5812 5242 -570 5812
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 0:28:10 5038 5227 +189 5083
5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H21 7715IF 0:28:11 5684 5224 -460 5645
6 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806GE 0:28:22 5304 5190 -114 5304
7 GUELENNOC Thibaud 17594 H21 7715IF 0:28:52 5516 5100 -416 5516
8 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804GE 0:29:29 5480 4993 -487 5480
9 GRANDADAM Robin 22262 H20 6804GE 0:30:11 5053 4878 -175 5086
10 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:30:35 5619 4814 -805 5587
11 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 0:31:01 4746 4419
12 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:31:03 4486 4741 +255 4595
13 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:32:14 4440 4567 +127 4590
14 COUVAL Thomas 28660 H21 8807GE 0:32:54 4942 4475 -467 4877
15 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:32:56 3167 4470 +1303 4000
16 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:33:18 4064 4421 +357 4321
17 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:34:00 4190 4330 +140 4310
18 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:34:36 4488 4255 -233 4476
19 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:34:45 3582 4237 +655 3681
20 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 0:35:45 4326 4118 -208 4318
21 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:35:52 3713 4105 +392 3880
22 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:36:01 3982 4088 +106 4040
23 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 0:36:51 4090 3995 -95 4102
24 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 0:37:09 3963 3843
25 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:37:43 3734 3903 +169 3826
26 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:37:44 3790 3902 +112 3908
27 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF 0:38:01 3873 3796
28 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 0:38:17 3267 3846 +579 3610
29 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE 0:38:43 4014 3803 -211 3944
30 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:38:45 3584 3799 +215 3692
31 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF 0:39:00 3227 3775 +548 3337
32 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:39:31 3457 3726 +269 3495
33 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:39:35 3719 3511
34 HAYER Emmanuel 26527 H21 6709GE 0:42:40 3450 0
35 LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE 0:43:09 2687 3412 +725 2913
36 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:43:42 3003 3369 +366 3236
37 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:43:45 3365 3099
38 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:44:11 3135 3332 +197 3213
39 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807GE 0:44:56 3186 3276 +90 3192
40 BERNARD MOES Olivier 29863 H45 6806GE 0:45:05 3693 3266 -427 3693
41 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:46:38 2847 3157 +310 2999
42 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:47:23 3107 3045
43 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 0:47:41 3414 3087 -327 3307
44 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 0:47:54 2340 3073 +733 2582
45 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:50:40 2926 2906 -20 2980
46 LEDI Jean-Michel 6912 H50 9006BF 0:50:45 2503 2901 +398 2693
47 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:50:59 2320 2888 +568 2515
48 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 0:52:40 2298 2795 +497 2480
49 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 0:52:57 2071 2780 +709 2434
50 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:52:59 2779 2723
51 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 0:53:05 2314 2773 +459 2538
52 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:54:26 2705 2550
53 FRATTINI Bruno 29076 H55 9006BF 0:54:58 2805 2678 -127 2924
54 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE 1:01:38 2193 2389 +196 2454
REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE abandon 2651 0 2673
VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE pm 4402 0 4402
HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE pm 3358 0 3449
POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF pm 4132 0 4290
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE pm 3334 0 3363
ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE disqualifié 2532 0 2532