Les Rives (34) - B Vio. moyen

Date : 12/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:39:45 6593 6919 +326 6660
2 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:42:46 6441 6431 -10 6450
3 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 0:43:54 5092 6265 +1173 5092
4 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:46:04 5659 5970 +311 5711
5 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:46:35 6135 5904 -231 6239
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:46:42 6090 5889 -201 6211
7 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:48:04 5266 5722 +456 5261
8 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:48:11 5383 5708 +325 5327
9 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:48:48 5776 5636 -140 6033
10 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105OC 0:49:02 4733 5609 +876 4971
11 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:49:45 6382 5528 -854 6294
12 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:50:07 6273 5488 -785 6273
13 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 0:51:23 4337 5352 +1015 4889
14 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107OC 0:51:23 5759 5352 -407 5759
15 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905NA 0:51:57 5514 5294 -220 5609
16 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 0:51:58 4359 5292 +933 4475
17 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:52:24 5552 5248 -304 5554
18 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 0:52:32 5617 5235 -382 5732
19 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:52:55 6099 5197 -902 6090
20 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105OC 0:53:11 5433 5171 -262 5567
21 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:54:57 4859 5005 +146 4935
22 DEFER Camille 26315 D21 3105OC 0:55:23 4026 4966 +940 4646
23 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:56:38 6222 4856 -1366 6222
24 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105OC 0:57:30 4590 4783 +193 4757
25 FARISSIER Pierre 18376 H40 8105OC 0:58:52 5036 4672 -364 5228
26 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 0:58:53 5469 4671 -798 5442
27 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC 0:59:17 5033 4639 -394 5179
28 RUAUD Claire 29799 D21 4601OC 1:01:16 3868 4489 +621 3975
29 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:01:25 5774 4478 -1296 5498
30 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:02:49 5288 4378 -910 5262
31 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:03:36 4456 4324 -132 4499
32 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:05:22 4761 4207 -554 4761
33 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:05:42 5257 4186 -1071 5182
34 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601OC 1:08:10 4180 4034 -146 4363
35 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC 1:08:59 5675 3987 -1688 5635
36 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA 1:09:29 2811 3958 +1147 3502
37 BOPP M-Charlotte 16329 D21 1106OC 1:15:30 3146 3643 +497 3213
38 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1106OC 1:15:50 4452 3627 -825 4452
39 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:16:56 4178 3575 -603 4027
40 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H50 3408OC 1:16:58 3996 3573 -423 4341
41 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 1:17:03 4025 3569 -456 3911
42 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC 1:18:41 2497 3495 +998 3098
43 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 1:21:13 4863 3386 -1477 4863
44 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC 1:21:17 5098 3383 -1715 4984
45 BRIERE Mathieu 29995 H45 3105OC 1:23:28 3295 3163
46 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1106OC 1:23:31 3939 3293 -646 3939
47 BIAU J-Gabriel 16383 H40 3410OC 1:26:06 0 3194 2556
48 THOMAS Christophe 12239 H40 8202OC 1:28:37 3103 2979
49 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D20 3408OC 1:29:06 2788 3087 +299 2846
50 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 1:29:41 3610 3067 -543 3634
51 DAGICOUR Marcellin 30004 H45 3105OC 1:30:41 2463 3033 +570 3285
52 VALETTE Marion 10430 D20 3105OC 1:31:29 4065 3006 -1059 4075
53 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:31:50 2995 2856
54 BOPP Octave 18152 H18 1106OC 1:36:28 2347 2851 +504 2683
55 DESTEFANI Olivier 34227 H45 3204OC 1:39:28 0 2765 2676
56 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 1:45:30 5282 2607 -2675 5310
57 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC 1:46:23 2585 2533
58 CHANDEYSSON Luc 15669 H50 1106OC 2:04:06 3613 2216 -1397 3613
DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ pm 6277 0 6277
BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC pm 0 2711
DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H45 3204OC pm 0 0
SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H40 6611OC pm 4363 0 4363