Les Rives (34) - C Vio. court

Date : 12/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:33:30 6249 5950 -299 6215
2 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 0:36:05 5542 5524 -18 5539
3 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:36:37 5141 5444 +303 5201
4 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 0:38:12 5015 5218 +203 5015
5 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 0:38:53 5446 5126 -320 5433
6 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:39:48 4219 5008 +789 4348
7 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105OC 0:40:37 5634 4908 -726 5638
8 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:41:05 5347 4852 -495 5275
9 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 0:41:19 4625 4824 +199 4656
10 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D18 3410OC 0:41:22 4192 4819 +627 4350
11 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 0:42:49 4061 4655 +594 4095
12 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:43:06 3915 4625 +710 4241
13 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 0:43:12 4914 4614 -300 4894
14 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:43:17 4827 4605 -222 4891
15 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:43:38 5360 4568 -792 5346
16 HUMILIERE Audrey 31050 D18 4601OC 0:45:22 4128 4394 +266 4039
17 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:46:23 4551 4297 -254 4509
18 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:47:10 3939 4226 +287 4178
19 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:49:15 4138 4047 -91 4179
20 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:50:13 3888 3969 +81 3956
21 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3410OC 0:50:38 4109 3937 -172 4139
22 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D40 8105OC 0:50:41 4150 3933 -217 4131
23 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 0:51:18 5191 3886 -1305 5055
24 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:52:56 3720 3766 +46 3718
25 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D18 4802OC 0:55:07 3310 3616 +306 3532
26 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:55:15 4721 3608 -1113 4706
27 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 0:55:19 3651 3603 -48 3911
28 FORGEAT Christine 22639 D40 3410OC 0:56:37 0 3521 1681
29 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410OC 0:58:23 4775 3414 -1361 4763
30 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:58:24 3525 3413 -112 3514
31 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 0:59:00 3833 3378 -455 3869
32 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:00:22 3425 3302 -123 3535
33 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H65 3408OC 1:03:39 3437 3132 -305 3497
34 LEMAIRE Nathalie 10979 D55 1307PZ 1:04:01 2557 3114 +557 2963
35 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 1:06:00 3934 3020 -914 3878
36 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:09:30 4617 2868 -1749 4531
37 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601OC 1:09:45 4138 2858 -1280 4159
38 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 1:15:01 3438 2657 -781 3451
39 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:16:55 2698 2591 -107 3217
40 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC 1:19:23 4074 2511 -1563 4011
41 EHRESMANN Nadia 9547 D45 4601OC 1:31:31 0 2178 2063
42 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:36:59 2517 2055 -462 2485
43 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 1:37:35 2977 2043 -934 3069
44 MOIZANT-DUMORTIER Paola 34497 D40 1905NA 1:39:20 2007 1371
45 POMMIER Nathalie 28884 D45 1106OC 1:42:46 2494 1940 -554 2309
46 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:45:53 3076 1883 -1193 2984
IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC pm 5211 0 5221