Régionale Grand Est No2: Moyenne Distance Trois Épis (68) - A

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MULLER Marc 1518 H35 6803GE 0:36:04 7439 7733 +294 7500
2 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:38:30 4714 7244 +2530 5031
3 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:39:39 6342 7034 +692 6457
4 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:39:42 7200 7025 -175 7193
5 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:40:21 6713 6912 +199 6772
6 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:41:42 6496 6688 +192 6560
7 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:42:01 6433 6638 +205 6542
8 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:43:19 5375 6438 +1063 5495
9 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803GE 0:44:28 5653 6272 +619 5810
10 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:45:17 6283 6159 -124 6387
11 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 0:46:35 6347 5987 -360 6329
12 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H45 5702GE 0:47:05 6522 5923 -599 6323
13 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402GE 0:47:13 7019 5907 -1112 6979
14 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE 0:47:22 3997 5888 +1891 4335
15 GAPPE Jonathan 30415 H21 8807GE 0:47:47 5932 5836 -96 5929
16 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:48:38 6169 5734 -435 6238
17 ODERMATT Brian 30672 H20 6803GE 0:49:11 6393 5670 -723 6360
18 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:49:13 6483 5666 -817 6475
19 DISCHER Jean-Marc 28408 H40 5703GE 0:50:49 5898 5488 -410 5880
20 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:52:30 5444 5312 -132 5422
21 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:52:32 3852 5309 +1457 4635
22 MARTIN Pascal 25117 H45 5402GE 0:53:25 5768 5221 -547 5763
23 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:53:35 6245 5205 -1040 6245
24 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804GE 0:54:33 5386 5112 -274 5386
25 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402GE 0:55:12 5269 5052 -217 5222
26 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:56:18 4914 4954 +40 4997
27 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 0:57:03 4888 4363
28 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:57:04 5362 4887 -475 5308
29 BARTHELEMY Christophe 28578 H40 8807GE 0:57:07 5327 4883 -444 5050
30 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H40 6803GE 0:57:11 4562 4877 +315 4771
31 WERNER Antoine 31453 H18 6804GE 0:58:24 3692 4775 +1083 4265
32 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:58:59 4765 4728 -37 4785
33 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:59:00 5707 4727 -980 5659
34 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:59:00 4727 4727 +0 4887
35 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006BF 1:01:07 4884 4563 -321 4884
36 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 1:01:10 5027 4559 -468 4958
37 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 1:01:27 4037 4538 +501 4221
38 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:01:44 4864 4518 -346 4850
39 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 1:02:01 3677 4497 +820 4046
40 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806GE 1:04:12 5231 4344 -887 5155
41 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 1:04:20 3422 4335 +913 4097
42 BRELLMANN Hubert 2369 H55 6709GE 1:04:23 3774 4332 +558 3958
43 RISBEC Romuald 28457 H40 6806GE 1:05:23 3362 4265 +903 3427
44 BLONDIN Gilles 14818 H35 5703GE 1:05:27 4171 4261 +90 4232
45 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 1:05:38 5027 4249 -778 4960
46 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 1:06:19 4080 4205 +125 4388
47 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 1:06:38 5255 4185 -1070 5213
48 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H45 5402GE 1:06:55 4800 4168 -632 4799
49 ZENEVRE Manuel 3724 H45 8809GE 1:07:37 2776 4125 +1349 3733
50 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:08:09 3838 4092 +254 4112
51 STEINER Celian 33621 H21 8809GE 1:08:23 0 4078 3457
52 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:09:36 3095 4007 +912 3302
53 SILVESTRE Arthur 28729 H16 5407GE 1:14:05 3239 3764 +525 3540
54 CHARLOT Patrick 2370 H60 6806GE 1:15:14 3661 3707 +46 3779
55 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H21 6804GE 1:19:20 3706 3515 -191 3580
56 MITTERRAND Luigi 17078 H18 6709GE 1:20:45 3616 3454 -162 3643
57 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 1:21:10 4375 3436 -939 4375
58 ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H55 8809GE 1:23:13 3005 3351 +346 2623
59 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803GE 1:27:51 2656 3175 +519 2969
60 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 1:29:03 3425 3132 -293 3425
61 REICH Alain 12828 H60 6804GE 1:29:18 3155 3123 -32 3147
62 MILLET Pierre 20960 H60 6707GE 1:29:51 3078 3104 +26 3284
63 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 1:30:08 3494 3094 -400 3494
64 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:30:43 4418 3074 -1344 4478
65 BRETON Aster 10433 H40 6803GE 1:40:14 3238 2782 -456 3086
66 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 1:42:47 5121 2713 -2408 4883
67 GANDON Grégory 32389 H40 9006BF 2:02:08 3185 2283 -902 3149
HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE pm 2999 0 2940
FINOCCHIO Jean-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE pm 2686 0 2741
nc POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804GE 0:46:17
nc REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE pm