Régionale Grand Est No2: Moyenne Distance Trois Épis (68) - E

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 0:27:18 2936 2924 -12 2950
2 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:30:50 1907 2589 +682 1956
3 HARNIST Marion 25419 D12 6803GE 0:34:18 2089 2327 +238 2123
4 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D14 8807GE 0:36:57 1729 2161 +432 1865
5 MOUGEOLLE Paul 30657 H14 8807GE 0:37:30 1740 2129 +389 1807
6 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806GE 0:37:34 2384 2125 -259 2384
7 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE 0:39:56 2066 1999 -67 2085
8 COLIN Clara 28315 D14 8807GE 0:40:53 1987 1953 -34 2000
9 JEANPIERRE Lucas 23168 H14 8809GE 0:41:35 2126 1920 -206 1993
10 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H16 9006BF 0:41:49 2151 1909 -242 2151
11 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804GE 0:41:49 2478 1909 -569 2478
12 MOUGEOT Coline 23378 D14 6804GE 0:41:57 2058 1903 -155 2066
13 FORGEARD Titouan 28601 H14 6806GE 0:42:40 2141 1871 -270 2175
14 BLONDIN Capucine 23280 D14 5703GE 0:42:58 1512 1858 +346 1629
15 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 0:44:06 2699 1810 -889 2699
16 STEINHAUER Louis 32289 H16 5702GE 0:46:17 2526 1725 -801 2526
17 PINEAU Julie 21061 D14 5702GE 0:47:40 1563 1675 +112 1543
18 RISBEC Maxence 28458 D14 6806GE 0:51:35 1790 1548 -242 1790
19 RISBEC Anaelle 28459 D14 6806GE 0:53:41 1736 1487 -249 1736
20 DISCHER Marie 30793 D14 5703GE 0:54:27 1971 1466 -505 1971
21 KUENTZ Juliette 27288 D14 6806GE 0:55:48 1813 1431 -382 1813
22 BOISSONNET Lea 16724 D14 8809GE 0:56:20 2196 1417 -779 2039
23 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806GE 0:57:18 3302 1393 -1909 3302
24 ROCHE Axelle 30491 D14 5407GE 1:00:55 1168 1311 +143 1232
25 BENOIT Virginie 31752 D35 6806GE 1:00:57 2309 1310 -999 2007
26 JEANPIERRE Ivan 34601 H14 7004BF 1:02:31 1277 0
27 PINEAU Noelle 4678 D45 5702GE 1:02:57 2686 1268 -1418 2728
28 BRETON Jeanne 32990 D16 6803GE 1:04:26 973 1239 +266 1062
29 FISCHER Christiane 27627 D65 6803GE 1:05:04 2284 1227 -1057 2284
30 HENRY Oriane 29381 D16 6701GE 1:07:13 1779 1188 -591 1747
31 FRICKER Rose Marie 26880 D55 6804GE 1:07:45 1827 1178 -649 1827
32 FRANCOIS Lysa 17074 D16 6803GE 1:08:28 1292 1166 -126 1292
33 AST Norbert 2512 H75 8809GE 1:09:12 2497 1154 -1343 2497
34 REICH M-Louise 12829 D55 6804GE 1:11:45 2101 1113 -988 2101
35 CARU Yves 1558 H65 6709GE 1:11:51 1111 0
36 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:12:58 2873 1094 -1779 2697
37 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809GE 1:19:04 3148 1010 -2138 3200
38 DAVIAUD Christelle 32446 D40 9006BF 1:19:56 2004 999 -1005 2004
39 BITZ Carole 26403 D14 6709GE 1:28:25 619 903 +284 757
40 OHRESSER Angélique 33908 D40 6709GE 1:34:54 0 841 807
41 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809GE 1:35:58 1909 832 -1077 1909
42 MAIRE Sandrine 31012 D45 5703GE 1:42:25 2554 779 -1775 2554
DESMAU Laurence 32640 D45 6806GE pm 0 0 0
JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804GE pm 3958 0 3958
RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D21 6804GE pm 4557 0 4557