Bauduen (Haut Var Verdon) (83) - A

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 6,430 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:47:13 7'20 8877 8986 +109 8934
2 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309AR 0:48:09 7'29 8554 8812 +258 8580
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:49:42 7'43 7992 8537 +545 8090
4 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR 0:49:48 7'44 7665 8520 +855 7772
5 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:50:05 7'47 8663 8472 -191 8693
6 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:51:35 8'01 7993 8226 +233 8038
7 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 0:51:56 8'04 7372 8170 +798 7553
8 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:53:30 8'19 8125 7931 -194 8103
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:54:21 8'27 7570 7807 +237 7708
10 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H21 8105OC 0:57:45 8'58 7278 7347 +69 7564
11 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 0:59:46 9'17 7919 7099 -820 8003
12 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201AR 1:00:18 9'22 8604 7037 -1567 8604
13 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:00:24 9'23 7335 7025 -310 7335
14 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H20 2605AR 1:00:35 9'25 7189 7004 -185 7259
15 JACOUD Andy 20447 H35 4201AR 1:01:39 9'35 7926 6883 -1043 7948
16 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 1:01:55 9'37 7041 6853 -188 7041
17 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606AR 1:02:09 9'39 6414 6827 +413 6607
18 AKBULUT Alper 34151 H21 1307PZ 1:03:28 9'52 0 6686 4268
19 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:03:33 9'53 6974 6677 -297 6932
20 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:03:36 9'53 7101 6672 -429 7101
21 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 1:05:39 10'12 6720 6463 -257 6728
22 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201AR 1:05:44 10'13 5046 6455 +1409 5464
23 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:05:50 10'14 7224 6445 -779 7224
24 LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 3801AR 1:06:13 10'17 0 6408 5004
25 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ 1:06:23 10'19 5741 6392 +651 5911
26 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR 1:07:28 10'29 6471 6289 -182 6435
27 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 1:07:33 10'30 5657 6281 +624 5920
28 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 1:13:23 11'24 6827 5782 -1045 6817
29 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 1:14:04 11'31 5503 5729 +226 5584
30 GENISSEL Thibault 24972 H21 4203AR 1:16:29 11'53 6034 5548 -486 6034
31 DUNHILL Laurent 30058 H35 6911AR 1:19:24 12'20 4706 5344 +638 4952
32 MAURICE Benjamin 24488 H35 0615PZ 1:23:18 12'57 5239 5094 -145 5304
33 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:23:19 12'57 4882 5093 +211 5070
34 MAILLOT Olivier 32480 H35 2605AR 1:23:19 12'57 5208 5093 -115 5275
35 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 1:23:54 13'02 4730 5057 +327 4852
36 BALLAS Valentin 16199 H21 3809AR 1:25:12 13'15 4432 4980 +548 4533
37 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H20 6911AR 1:27:42 13'38 4920 4838 -82 5059
38 JOEDICKE Philippe 28095 H21 1307PZ 1:28:26 13'45 4741 4798 +57 4782
39 LOUIS Jordane 32865 H21 1303PZ 1:28:29 13'45 4457 4795 +338 4800
40 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 6307AR 1:29:18 13'53 4403 4752 +349 4572
41 SAVART Titouan 17715 H21 8809GE 1:32:09 14'19 4573 4605 +32 4648
42 WOJTKOWSKI Yannick 17203 H35 8311PZ 1:34:05 14'37 4327 4510 +183 4446
43 GOUVERNAYRE Yann 33306 H35 3810AR 1:38:10 15'16 4322 0
44 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606AR 1:40:03 15'33 4598 4241 -357 4479
45 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810AR 1:42:19 15'54 4943 4147 -796 4851
46 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 1:44:16 16'12 4163 4069 -94 4212
47 GOBILLOT Nicolas 28016 H35 0705AR 1:49:07 16'58 3865 3889 +24 3925
48 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BF 1:54:17 17'46 6516 3713 -2803 6516
49 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 2:02:27 19'02 5249 3465 -1784 5342
50 JULIEN Rémy 33958 H21 0615PZ 2:06:46 19'42 3347 3322
51 DUPONT Christophe 34068 H21 6911AR 3:03:32 28'32 2312 0
BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606AR pm None 5817 0 5817
GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF pm None 7115 0 7049
POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR pm None 5966 0 5966
BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR pm None 4727 0 4727
CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC pm None 6002 0 6002
CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF pm None 5369 0 5369