Bauduen (Haut Var Verdon) (83) - B

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 6,240 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:50:15 8'03 7739 7575 -164 7715
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201AR 0:50:18 8'03 7900 7567 -333 7900
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 0:50:21 8'04 8569 7560 -1009 8569
4 CHATELON David 7060 H40 4203AR 0:50:22 8'04 6905 7557 +652 7261
5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:50:24 8'04 7379 7552 +173 7435
6 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:51:00 8'10 7857 7463 -394 7778
7 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:51:04 8'11 6441 7454 +1013 6487
8 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906AR 0:53:20 8'32 6806 7137 +331 6889
9 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:54:19 8'42 6593 7008 +415 6732
10 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:54:27 8'43 7284 6990 -294 7271
11 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:54:40 8'45 6892 6963 +71 6934
12 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:57:01 9'08 6903 6676 -227 6875
13 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H45 2606AR 0:57:04 9'08 6902 6670 -232 6876
14 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 0:57:05 9'08 7546 6668 -878 7452
15 JANOD Francois 11700 H45 7305AR 0:57:36 9'13 5856 6608 +752 5925
16 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 1:00:06 9'37 7485 6333 -1152 7406
17 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 1:00:08 9'38 6816 6330 -486 6735
18 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 1:01:48 9'54 5849 6159 +310 5943
19 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H45 1303PZ 1:03:03 10'06 5273 6037 +764 5430
20 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H45 7109BF 1:04:58 10'24 5792 5859 +67 5800
21 STOUFS Hans-gaël 19559 H40 1307PZ 1:06:18 10'37 6066 5741 -325 6066
22 DEJOUX Emmanuel 14088 H40 0705AR 1:06:53 10'43 4166 5691 +1525 4734
23 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 1:08:09 10'55 5617 5585 -32 5714
24 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305AR 1:09:22 11'06 5938 5487 -451 5938
25 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 1:13:21 11'45 5348 5189 -159 5348
26 PRADEAU Francois 18794 H40 6307AR 1:13:23 11'45 7145 5187 -1958 7104
27 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 1:13:31 11'46 5819 5177 -642 5670
28 DUMONT J-Luc 16563 H45 8311PZ 1:14:40 11'57 5098 0
29 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 1:14:45 11'58 5552 5092 -460 5554
30 ECARNOT Jean François 32638 H45 6911AR 1:15:36 12'06 3740 5035 +1295 3881
31 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:16:28 12'15 5572 4978 -594 5572
32 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:17:54 12'29 4761 4886 +125 4775
33 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H45 1303PZ 1:18:23 12'33 5141 4856 -285 5146
34 MARI Olivier 16056 H45 0615PZ 1:18:36 12'35 4769 4843 +74 4802
35 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BF 1:19:08 12'40 6213 4810 -1403 6213
36 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H40 3810AR 1:19:21 12'42 3977 4797 +820 4381
37 MAILHE Cédric 32189 H40 8404PZ 1:19:44 12'46 3515 4774 +1259 3860
38 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H45 0615PZ 1:21:53 13'07 0 4648 4452
39 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H40 7305AR 1:22:12 13'10 5432 4631 -801 5373
40 DUCRET Philippe 241 H45 6906AR 1:22:17 13'11 4909 4626 -283 5004
41 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:22:32 13'13 5683 4612 -1071 5683
42 DEAK Csaba 33611 H40 4203AR 1:23:12 13'20 3558 4575 +1017 3885
43 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 1:23:39 13'24 6447 4550 -1897 6418
44 CHOTARD Philippe 24505 H45 0621PZ 1:24:00 13'27 4945 4531 -414 4945
45 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 1:24:31 13'32 5788 4504 -1284 5788
46 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810AR 1:24:48 13'35 5226 4489 -737 5186
47 LECLERC Philippe 7192 H45 4302AR 1:24:49 13'35 4488 0
48 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H45 2606AR 1:25:16 13'39 4762 4464 -298 4793
49 PELLETIER Stéphane 18823 H45 2105BF 1:25:28 13'41 4264 4454 +190 4624
50 ANTRESANGLE Ludovic 8538 H45 1307PZ 1:25:31 13'42 4451 0
51 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BF 1:26:27 13'51 4311 4403 +92 4368
52 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 1:27:13 13'58 5494 4364 -1130 5494
53 MEROUR Aurelien 16054 H40 0615PZ 1:27:21 13'59 4729 4358 -371 4636
54 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:27:43 14'03 4665 4339 -326 4665
55 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PZ 1:28:27 14'10 4953 4303 -650 4953
56 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H45 0615PZ 1:28:32 14'11 4532 4299 -233 4532
57 JOANNARD David 10962 H45 2105BF 1:28:34 14'11 4298 0
58 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605AR 1:30:30 14'30 4478 4206 -272 4504
59 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:30:41 14'31 3704 4197 +493 4060
60 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 1:31:57 14'44 5068 4140 -928 5048
61 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404AR 1:33:34 14'59 5050 4068 -982 5050
62 NAHON David 18953 H45 0615PZ 1:34:27 15'08 2375 4030 +1655 2495
63 MASSON David 33180 H45 2108BF 1:36:37 15'29 3372 3940 +568 3960
64 GAZET Philippe 24023 H45 4302AR 1:41:24 16'15 3038 3754 +716 3391
65 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H45 1307PZ 1:42:26 16'24 3832 3716 -116 3866
66 PEYRARD Jean-marc 20877 H45 1106OC 1:42:29 16'25 4550 3714 -836 4482
67 FAMBON Florian 4040 H45 1303PZ 1:42:39 16'27 3542 3708 +166 3868
68 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:43:35 16'35 3675 2950
69 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319NA 1:45:14 16'51 4278 3617 -661 4247
70 TRAVERSA Didier 6031 H40 0404PZ 1:48:18 17'21 3596 3515 -81 3791
71 ROBLOT Christophe 29110 H45 1303PZ 1:49:11 17'29 3486 0
72 ROLLER Marc 27858 H45 8404PZ 1:49:29 17'32 3844 3477 -367 3878
73 COMPAGNON Franck 13249 H45 0615PZ 1:50:05 17'38 3458 0
74 ARONDEAU Denis 33442 H45 4203AR 1:55:59 18'35 0 3282 1886
75 CORDOLIANI Nonce 33885 H40 0615PZ 2:11:10 21'01 2902 1892
76 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 2:15:17 21'40 3145 2814 -331 3145
JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BF abandon None 3556 0 3602
FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801AR pm None 6323 0 6355
WIEL Laurent 33243 H45 0621PZ pm None 2453 0 2634
GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ pm None 3392 0 3286
SPIRAL Thierry 6118 H45 2605AR pm None 3955 0 3955