Bauduen (Haut Var Verdon) (83) - C

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 5,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:34:31 6'16 6226 7008 +782 6304
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:35:05 6'22 6991 6895 -96 7103
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:36:19 6'36 6268 6661 +393 6407
4 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:36:23 6'36 5547 6649 +1102 5547
5 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:36:26 6'37 4378 6639 +2261 4378
6 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:37:50 6'52 6090 6394 +304 6261
7 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H18 2105BF 0:37:52 6'53 6805 6388 -417 6816
8 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:37:59 6'54 5383 6368 +985 5498
9 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:38:42 7'02 5499 6251 +752 5603
10 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:39:32 7'11 7997 6119 -1878 7917
11 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:40:03 7'16 6556 6040 -516 6556
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:40:09 7'18 5855 6025 +170 5932
13 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:41:48 7'36 5339 5787 +448 5473
14 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:42:04 7'38 5915 5750 -165 5950
15 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305AR 0:43:06 7'50 5930 5612 -318 5943
16 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:43:54 7'58 5105 5510 +405 5202
17 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404AR 0:44:02 8'00 5214 5493 +279 5239
18 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:44:03 8'00 7368 5491 -1877 7403
19 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606AR 0:45:41 8'18 5888 5295 -593 5888
20 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:45:55 8'20 3513 5268 +1755 3898
21 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404AR 0:45:57 8'21 6664 5264 -1400 6664
22 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:46:41 8'29 6719 5182 -1537 6719
23 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:46:51 8'31 6135 5163 -972 6239
24 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404AR 0:47:26 8'37 5590 5100 -490 5590
25 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:47:35 8'39 5276 5084 -192 5301
26 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:48:12 8'45 2853 5019 +2166 3205
27 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 0:48:20 8'47 5919 5005 -914 5992
28 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:48:48 8'52 5360 4957 -403 5346
29 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:48:57 8'54 6249 4942 -1307 6215
30 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:51:06 9'17 5815 4734 -1081 5753
31 FAURE ANTOINE 31540 H16 4201AR 0:53:47 9'46 4172 4498 +326 4382
32 SARRAT Christophe 8592 H50 0615PZ 0:53:54 9'48 4488 0
33 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:54:04 9'49 5172 4474 -698 5195
34 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810AR 0:54:08 9'50 5082 4469 -613 5082
35 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:54:24 9'53 4828 4447 -381 4828
36 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:54:25 9'53 0 4445 2100
37 FIGUIERE Pascal 273 H50 7109BF 0:54:33 9'55 5315 4434 -881 5315
38 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 0:56:16 10'13 5157 4299 -858 5132
39 DURIN Mathias 28486 H18 0615PZ 0:56:22 10'14 0 4291 4019
40 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:56:43 10'18 3454 4265 +811 3914
41 AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H18 0615PZ 0:56:53 10'20 5432 4252 -1180 5452
42 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 0:56:54 10'20 4359 4251 -108 4475
43 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 0:56:57 10'21 4337 4247 -90 4889
44 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:58:05 10'33 3494 4165 +671 3741
45 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911AR 0:58:18 10'36 5291 4149 -1142 5291
46 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:58:59 10'43 5445 4101 -1344 5445
47 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:59:03 10'44 4224 4096 -128 4316
48 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 1:00:28 10'59 4171 4000 -171 4295
49 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 1:01:31 11'11 2868 3932 +1064 2895
50 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:01:47 11'14 5290 3915 -1375 5358
51 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:02:10 11'18 3892 3891 -1 3700
52 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:02:16 11'19 5285 3885 -1400 5285
53 BOISSIER Nicolas 26178 H50 1307PZ 1:03:06 11'28 4583 3834 -749 4668
54 ROUX JACKY 25235 H55 4201AR 1:03:10 11'29 5045 3829 -1216 5045
55 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308NA 1:04:13 11'40 4498 3767 -731 4495
56 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:04:28 11'43 4599 3752 -847 4599
57 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:04:29 11'43 5147 3751 -1396 4675
58 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR 1:05:27 11'54 4189 3696 -493 4189
59 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 1:06:20 12'03 1665 3647 +1982 1863
60 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF 1:07:27 12'15 4050 3586 -464 3825
61 MASONI Bruno 787 H55 8319PZ 1:07:57 12'21 3445 3560 +115 3707
62 MALERBE Arnaud 25510 H50 1307PZ 1:08:07 12'23 4474 3551 -923 4474
63 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:08:24 12'26 4178 3536 -642 4027
64 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:08:37 12'28 3813 3525 -288 3966
65 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:08:59 12'32 4747 3507 -1240 4747
66 DANTHONY Jacques 10879 H55 4302AR 1:09:32 12'38 2500 3479 +979 2693
67 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H16 4201AR 1:12:09 13'07 4364 3353 -1011 4364
68 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809AR 1:12:38 13'12 4516 3330 -1186 4470
69 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404AR 1:13:21 13'20 4236 3298 -938 4236
70 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:13:36 13'22 3940 3287 -653 3940
71 PREVOST Guillaume 22455 H18 3809AR 1:13:59 13'27 3270 0
72 COMPAGNON Hugo 32610 H18 0615PZ 1:16:24 13'53 3166 0
73 CHOPPICK Daniel 15207 H50 1307PZ 1:16:46 13'57 3151 0
74 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H55 3809AR 1:18:22 14'14 3576 3087 -489 3576
75 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:20:11 14'34 4011 3017 -994 4011
76 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201AR 1:20:12 14'34 3756 3016 -740 3756
77 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H55 0615PZ 1:23:39 15'12 0 2892 2776
78 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911AR 1:23:45 15'13 3355 2888 -467 3355
79 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 1:28:21 16'03 3685 2738 -947 3664
80 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:29:11 16'12 4355 2712 -1643 4224
81 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809AR 1:32:42 16'51 3808 2609 -1199 3808
82 BERGOIN Raymond 31759 H55 0615PZ 1:33:33 17'00 0 2586 2483
83 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:36:16 17'30 3592 2513 -1079 3583
84 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:39:15 18'02 3513 2437 -1076 3428
85 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:39:44 18'08 3525 2425 -1100 3488
86 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H16 7305AR 1:41:45 18'30 2076 2377 +301 2251
87 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:46:29 19'21 2691 2272 -419 2691
88 BLONDY Pascal 33689 H50 7407AR 1:47:57 19'37 2241 0
89 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H16 7109BF 1:49:12 19'51 1475 2215 +740 1759
90 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801AR 2:00:47 21'57 2073 2003 -70 2073
91 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 2:02:42 22'18 1872 1971 +99 2081
ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ pm None 7650 0 7660
WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF pm None 6258 0 6307
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR pm None 6404 0 6404
MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR pm None 6014 0 6014
LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ pm None 2719 0 3348
BONNARDEL Damien 32324 H16 2605AR pm None 3642 0 3760
TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF pm None 5927 0 5954
AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ pm None 2502 0 2514
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR pm None 3579 0 3579
REMOUET Michel 11919 H50 1307PZ pm None 5230 0 5468
AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H16 0615PZ pm None 3079 0 3251
PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR pm None 5702 0 5702
VACHER Hugo 31996 H16 2605AR pm None 3252 0 3252
GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ pm None 3058 0 3044
CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR pm None 4060 0 4060
ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ pm None 3036 0 2611