Bauduen (Haut Var Verdon) (83) - D

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 3,760 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:29:50 7'56 5136 5994 +858 5221
2 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 0:30:04 7'59 4793 5947 +1154 4920
3 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:31:50 8'27 4900 5617 +717 4900
4 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:31:59 8'30 3449 5591 +2142 3499
5 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105OC 0:32:41 8'41 5634 5471 -163 5615
6 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:32:44 8'42 6601 5463 -1138 6601
7 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:34:18 9'07 5165 5213 +48 5234
8 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:35:02 9'19 5668 5104 -564 5684
9 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:35:21 9'24 4219 5058 +839 4656
10 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:35:23 9'24 4378 5054 +676 4510
11 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 0:36:27 9'41 4385 4906 +521 4713
12 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 0:36:52 9'48 4661 4850 +189 4679
13 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:37:09 9'52 4856 4813 -43 4897
14 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:37:20 9'55 4412 4790 +378 4528
15 RANDON Emma 22128 D18 0705AR 0:37:24 9'56 3515 4781 +1266 3540
16 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:37:37 10'00 5203 4754 -449 5056
17 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:38:00 10'06 4679 4706 +27 4743
18 HUE Daniel 779 H60 8319PZ 0:38:28 10'13 4648 4347
19 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 0:38:46 10'18 4934 4613 -321 4881
20 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 0:38:47 10'18 5141 4611 -530 5201
21 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:38:57 10'21 4976 4591 -385 4953
22 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:39:00 10'22 5246 4585 -661 5216
23 BUHRE Anders 7430 H75 0615PZ 0:39:11 10'25 5034 4563 -471 5125
24 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:39:13 10'25 4573 4560 -13 4555
25 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 0:39:19 10'27 5499 4548 -951 5475
26 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 0:39:25 10'28 3949 4536 +587 4105
27 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BF 0:39:26 10'29 5575 4535 -1040 5602
28 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:39:28 10'29 4427 4531 +104 4391
29 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 0:39:32 10'30 4013 4523 +510 4543
30 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 0:39:35 10'31 4148 4517 +369 4148
31 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606AR 0:39:44 10'34 5060 4500 -560 5060
32 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:39:53 10'36 4802 4483 -319 4793
33 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:40:18 10'43 5268 4437 -831 5239
34 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:40:19 10'43 5160 4435 -725 5149
35 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:40:21 10'43 4721 4432 -289 4711
36 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:40:30 10'46 4462 4415 -47 4469
37 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 0:40:34 10'47 4697 4408 -289 4648
38 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:40:53 10'52 4827 4374 -453 4891
39 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:41:15 10'58 4512 4335 -177 4524
40 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:41:23 11'00 2757 4321 +1564 2875
41 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D16 6911AR 0:41:31 11'02 2039 4307 +2268 2206
42 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D18 1307PZ 0:41:33 11'03 3853 4304 +451 3854
43 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 0:41:36 11'03 3934 4298 +364 3948
44 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 0:41:38 11'04 4140 4295 +155 4177
45 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:41:55 11'08 4151 4266 +115 4221
46 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 0:42:00 11'10 3921 4257 +336 4010
47 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BF 0:42:10 11'12 4130 4241 +111 4207
48 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H65 0615PZ 0:42:52 11'24 4558 4171 -387 4558
49 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 0:43:12 11'29 4678 4139 -539 4678
50 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 0:43:25 11'32 3805 4119 +314 3863
51 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 0:44:36 11'51 4904 4009 -895 4892
52 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201AR 0:44:42 11'53 4153 4000 -153 4201
53 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:44:47 11'54 2517 3993 +1476 2701
54 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:44:48 11'54 4092 3991 -101 4163
55 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:45:01 11'58 4039 3972 -67 4032
56 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:45:42 12'09 4159 3913 -246 4159
57 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:46:31 12'22 4014 3844 -170 4031
58 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H70 0615PZ 0:46:37 12'23 5010 3836 -1174 5047
59 CHAILLAN Caroline 20381 D50 0404PZ 0:46:43 12'25 4237 3828 -409 4213
60 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D50 7109BF 0:46:59 12'29 4514 3806 -708 4463
61 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:47:15 12'33 5136 3784 -1352 5107
62 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:48:02 12'46 4226 3723 -503 4030
63 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105OC 0:48:14 12'49 3440 3707 +267 3549
64 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D18 3809AR 0:48:47 12'58 3378 3665 +287 3471
65 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 0:49:08 13'04 3943 3639 -304 3943
66 LE DREAU J-Claude 9396 H65 4203AR 0:49:10 13'04 3814 3637 -177 3784
67 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 0:49:23 13'08 3820 3621 -199 3837
68 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:49:27 13'09 4167 3616 -551 4124
69 GEOFFROY Gerard 6442 H70 3408OC 0:49:34 13'10 3410 3607 +197 3456
70 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 0:49:39 13'12 3626 3601 -25 3660
71 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:49:41 13'12 3836 3599 -237 3861
72 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:49:47 13'14 2961 3592 +631 3072
73 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D50 6911AR 0:50:01 13'18 3462 3575 +113 3547
74 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BF 0:50:04 13'18 4389 3571 -818 4466
75 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:50:07 13'19 3862 3568 -294 3840
76 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:50:52 13'31 4430 3515 -915 4430
77 ECARNOT Lola 29828 D16 6911AR 0:52:15 13'53 2107 3422 +1315 2365
78 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811AR 0:52:36 13'59 3399 0
79 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:52:39 14'00 4075 3396 -679 4075
80 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308NA 0:52:41 14'00 4175 3394 -781 4247
81 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H70 8302PZ 0:52:59 14'05 3474 3375 -99 3446
82 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:53:00 14'05 3655 3374 -281 3724
83 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 0:53:15 14'09 2978 3358 +380 3080
84 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 0:53:18 14'10 3076 3355 +279 3189
85 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 0:54:16 14'25 3763 3295 -468 3665
86 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:54:27 14'28 3922 3284 -638 3875
87 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H70 1303PZ 0:55:02 14'38 3121 3249 +128 3238
88 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 0:55:19 14'42 3336 3233 -103 3295
89 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D18 3801AR 0:55:24 14'44 2571 3228 +657 2621
90 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF 0:55:36 14'47 3000 3216 +216 3108
91 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 0:56:06 14'55 3754 3187 -567 3792
92 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:57:28 15'17 3250 3112 -138 3268
93 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 0:57:35 15'18 2698 3105 +407 3318
94 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H70 1303PZ 0:57:37 15'19 3105 3103 -2 3140
95 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 0:57:43 15'21 2844 3098 +254 2642
96 VERDIER Jean-Pierre 3668 H60 3809AR 0:58:10 15'28 3287 3074 -213 3287
97 LARMINACH Andre 646 H75 3308NA 0:58:41 15'36 3625 3047 -578 3625
98 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:58:47 15'38 3655 3042 -613 3559
99 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:59:14 15'45 3374 3019 -355 3330
100 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 0:59:17 15'46 2139 3016 +877 2551
101 MICHON Pierre 9476 H60 2104BF 0:59:24 15'47 0 3010 2646
102 VISCA Paul 3874 H65 1303PZ 1:00:43 16'08 3230 2945 -285 3112
103 GOUY Morgane 27654 D18 0705AR 1:00:50 16'10 1392 2939 +1547 1675
104 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:01:14 16'17 3495 2920 -575 3403
105 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:01:44 16'25 3170 2897 -273 3145
106 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:02:23 16'35 1723 2866 +1143 2328
107 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404AR 1:03:26 16'52 2786 2819 +33 2830
108 MINO Bernard 1283 H65 2605AR 1:03:52 16'59 2706 2800 +94 2754
109 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ 1:04:16 17'05 3387 2782 -605 3426
110 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:04:51 17'14 3072 2757 -315 3072
111 GUETIN Lou 25526 D16 0615PZ 1:04:53 17'15 1209 2756 +1547 1256
112 LOPEZ Bernard 1611 H60 1307PZ 1:07:16 17'53 2658 2552
113 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:10:26 18'43 2401 2539 +138 2468
114 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:10:41 18'47 3689 2530 -1159 3662
115 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:11:08 18'55 3335 2514 -821 3335
116 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D60 1303PZ 1:14:32 19'49 2808 2399 -409 2797
117 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D50 3801AR 1:20:00 21'16 2750 2235 -515 2750
118 GIROD Marylene 15423 D55 0504PZ 1:20:10 21'19 2230 1636
119 PALUD Joel 14253 H70 8319PZ 1:22:19 21'53 2391 2172 -219 2497
120 MIRA MARQUES Filipe 33807 H65 0615PZ 1:22:34 21'57 2166 1653
121 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606AR 1:22:45 22'00 2561 2161 -400 2561
122 ROIG Carmen 10518 D50 3809AR 1:25:40 22'47 3303 2087 -1216 3260
123 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 1:26:56 23'07 2760 2057 -703 2728
124 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 1:27:21 23'13 2764 2047 -717 2671
125 NATALI Annie 1106 D70 8105OC 1:30:00 23'56 2405 1987 -418 2428
126 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:34:33 25'08 2591 1891 -700 2591
127 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:34:48 25'12 2122 1886 -236 2225
128 HUE Sylvaine 778 D60 8319PZ 1:35:44 25'27 1868 1793
129 BUISSON Geneviève 18688 D70 0615PZ 1:40:08 26'37 1513 1786 +273 1810
130 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA 1:40:32 26'44 2096 1779 -317 2017
131 LATHUILIERE Marielle 31689 D50 6911AR 2:48:10 44'43 2079 1063 -1016 2079
SLIMAN chantal 31263 D70 0503PZ abandon None 1082 0 1082
SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H70 0615PZ abandon None 3058 0 3215
CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404AR pm None 4858 0 4858
BURIDAN Gil 6807 H60 2605AR pm None 4150 0 4378
SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ pm None 4444 0 4357
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D60 3811AR pm None 0 0 0
PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606AR pm None 3927 0 3927
DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA pm None 4095 0 4144
GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D45 3408OC pm None 1355 0 1355
CATMUR virginia 25103 D60 0503PZ pm None 1392 0 1371
KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D65 3809AR pm None 2654 0 2654
KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D70 2101BF pm None 2292 0 2292
QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D55 3308NA pm None 1668 0 1429