Bauduen (Haut Var Verdon) (83) - E

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:25:26 6'52 3908 3112 -796 3908
2 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201AR 0:26:03 7'02 3001 3039 +38 3046
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:26:25 7'08 2800 2996 +196 2837
4 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:28:37 7'44 2950 2766 -184 2977
5 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305AR 0:28:51 7'47 3011 2744 -267 3011
6 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:29:20 7'55 3415 2698 -717 3415
7 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:31:11 8'25 2363 2538 +175 2392
8 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:31:25 8'29 3998 2519 -1479 4199
9 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H14 2606AR 0:31:31 8'31 1044 2511 +1467 1179
10 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:31:56 8'37 2267 2479 +212 2308
11 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:32:02 8'39 2576 2471 -105 2593
12 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:33:02 8'55 2724 2396 -328 2724
13 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:33:33 9'04 2158 2359 +201 2185
14 CHABANOL Raphaël 22560 H14 3810AR 0:34:28 9'18 1462 2297 +835 1789
15 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:34:29 9'19 2397 2295 -102 2372
16 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:34:59 9'27 2241 2263 +22 2267
17 HUBLART Lucas 32418 H14 2109BF 0:35:00 9'27 2555 2262 -293 2593
18 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:35:30 9'35 2323 2230 -93 2389
19 CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR 0:39:23 10'38 2208 2010 -198 2208
20 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:40:50 11'02 2196 1938 -258 2196
21 WOJTKOWSKI Mathis 30347 H14 8311PZ 0:41:58 11'20 1766 1886 +120 1824
22 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR 0:43:04 11'38 1941 1838 -103 2024
23 PAGGI Clarisse 31375 D14 2109BF 0:43:06 11'38 1931 1836 -95 1931
24 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:44:07 11'55 2289 1794 -495 2289
25 MARTINET Cassandra 32460 D14 0705AR 0:46:19 12'31 1540 1709 +169 1619
26 LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605AR 0:46:48 12'38 1743 1691 -52 1748
27 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605AR 0:48:04 12'59 1928 1647 -281 1883
28 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:48:26 13'05 2306 1634 -672 2341
29 SKOWRONEK Virgile 33259 H14 2109BF 0:50:19 13'35 1151 1573 +422 1452
30 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705AR 0:50:33 13'39 1615 1566 -49 1650
31 LOUVAT Titouan 20249 H14 0615PZ 0:50:35 13'40 1565 0
32 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D14 4201AR 0:51:21 13'52 1568 1541 -27 1586
33 MULAT Claudia 30329 D14 7309AR 0:51:22 13'52 1465 1541 +76 1531
34 FAMBON LOLA 32888 D14 1303PZ 0:51:39 13'57 1373 1532 +159 1454
35 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 0:53:21 14'25 1374 1484 +110 1537
36 CHOMEL Nathanaël 29104 H14 2605AR 0:55:36 15'01 1717 1424 -293 1717
37 ECARNOT Axelle 29829 D14 6911AR 0:56:22 15'14 2034 1404 -630 2034
38 NAHON Ethan 31566 H14 0615PZ 0:56:45 15'20 0 1395 1367
39 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H14 3408OC 0:57:12 15'27 2194 1384 -810 2301
40 CHOUILLOU Thao 30365 H14 0615PZ 0:58:49 15'53 0 1346 1348
41 CHATARD ANTOINE 26882 H14 1303PZ 0:58:57 15'55 1293 1343 +50 1344
42 CORDOLIANI Paul 33883 H14 0615PZ 1:00:09 16'15 1316 880
43 SARRAT Louise 24897 D16 0615PZ 1:02:30 16'53 1266 0
44 RAYNAUD lilo 34281 H16 0705AR 1:06:23 17'56 1192 0
45 MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy 25481 D14 2605AR 1:10:33 19'04 1532 1122 -410 1507
46 CHAUMES Julie 32259 D14 2605AR 1:10:49 19'08 1118 0
47 PICHARD Jean-Pierre 21265 H50 6911AR 1:19:20 21'26 1000 998 -2 1030
48 RICHIER Zoe 33982 D16 2606AR 1:25:08 23'00 930 0
49 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809AR 1:37:26 26'20 649 812 +163 729
BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D14 1307PZ abandon None 2365 0 2490
PERRIN RABUSSEAU Romane 33998 D14 2606AR abandon None 0 0
BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ pm None 2742 0 2768
REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR pm None 2125 0 2125
DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ pm None 1944 0 1979
CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR pm None 1909 0 1898
BELLAT Therese 13025 D60 3809AR pm None 0 0