Bauduen (Haut Var Verdon) (83) - F

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 2,730 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:20:25 7'28 2160 2390 +230 2214
2 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H12 4201AR 0:21:27 7'51 2064 2275 +211 2172
3 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:22:01 8'03 2372 2216 -156 2354
4 LEROY Manon 28390 D12 2605AR 0:25:01 9'09 1829 1950 +121 1863
5 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H12 3408OC 0:25:44 9'25 1055 1896 +841 1280
6 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H12 4203AR 0:26:07 9'33 2043 1868 -175 2043
7 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D12 8404PZ 0:26:36 9'44 1357 1834 +477 1554
8 CHATELON Louna 24396 D12 4203AR 0:27:04 9'54 1504 1803 +299 1549
9 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:29:55 10'57 1193 1631 +438 1270
10 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606AR 0:32:21 11'50 1681 1508 -173 1681
11 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:33:41 12'20 1710 1449 -261 1710
12 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:35:23 12'57 1714 1379 -335 1697
13 AUTEM Camille 25026 H12 1307PZ 0:35:33 13'01 1974 1373 -601 1974
14 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:36:47 13'28 1657 1327 -330 1657
15 CHAPUIS Pierre 32061 H12 7109BF 0:37:34 13'45 1417 1299 -118 1417
16 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:38:35 14'07 1576 1265 -311 1566
17 BARDINE ENOLA 25519 D12 0705AR 0:39:21 14'24 1120 1240 +120 1226
18 FAVREAU Romane 33446 D12 8404PZ 0:39:35 14'29 0 (2000) 1233 1339
19 MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo 28700 H12 2605AR 0:39:43 14'32 1448 1229 -219 1448
20 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ 0:40:36 14'52 1938 1202 -736 1853
21 RAYNAUD Mona 34282 D14 0705AR 0:40:59 15'00 1191 0
22 MASSON Lizon 33182 D14 2108BF 0:41:17 15'07 707 1182 +475 945
23 LOUVAT Juna 24880 D12 0615PZ 0:41:28 15'11 (2000) 1177 0
24 GUETIN Valentin 25527 H12 0615PZ 0:41:36 15'14 1379 1173 -206 1383
25 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H12 7109BF 0:41:55 15'21 1761 1164 -597 1761
26 GRANIER Delphine 28587 D12 8404PZ 0:43:17 15'51 1143 1127 -16 1279
27 WOJTKOWSKI Loïs 33280 D12 8311PZ 0:44:04 16'08 767 1107 +340 1027
28 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR 0:46:17 16'57 0 (2000) 1054 365
29 RANDON Tamara 22892 D12 0705AR 0:47:43 17'28 (2000) 1023 0
30 PREVOST Baptiste 34588 H18 3809AR 0:52:56 19'23 922 0
31 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:53:31 19'36 1237 912 -325 1237
32 CROS Aurélien 31571 H12 2605AR 0:54:18 19'53 1319 899 -420 1319
33 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D50 3809AR 1:00:49 22'16 2443 802 -1641 2443
34 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 1:09:58 25'37 (2000) 697 0
CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ pm None 2285 0 2297
MARECHAL Ambre 33546 D14 6911AR pm None 0 0
BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR pm None 1225 0 1225