Les Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil (24) - Violet Long

Date : 25/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:30:35 6519 7116 +597 6667
2 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:33:24 5463 6516 +1053 5878
3 LEVAIQUE Eric 32805 H50 1905NA 0:34:33 4184 6299 +2115 4588
4 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:35:16 6297 6171 -126 6328
5 LAMOR Frédéric 23243 H45 1705NA 0:35:34 6142 6119 -23 6136
6 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905NA 0:35:38 6574 6108 -466 6574
7 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:36:31 5699 5960 +261 5789
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:38:11 5972 5700 -272 5977
9 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:39:43 5081 5480 +399 5196
10 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:41:14 5867 5278 -589 5883
11 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:41:16 4812 5274 +462 5123
12 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:41:41 5482 5221 -261 5514
13 DELAGE Fabien 18385 H40 8702NA 0:41:50 5202 0
14 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301NA 0:42:10 5374 5161 -213 5193
15 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:42:35 5136 5111 -25 5148
16 TREMOULET Joel 13825 H45 4601OC 0:43:48 5092 4969 -123 5068
17 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601NA 0:43:56 5729 4954 -775 5791
18 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:44:10 3046 4928 +1882 3966
19 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708NA 0:44:16 4735 4917 +182 4634
20 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:44:30 5330 4891 -439 5319
21 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:45:01 4248 4835 +587 4380
22 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308NA 0:46:31 4928 4679 -249 5024
23 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:47:05 4917 4622 -295 4879
24 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:47:09 4805 4616 -189 4818
25 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:48:02 4925 4531 -394 4989
26 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:48:49 5165 4458 -707 5234
27 BRUNAUD Yvan 18772 H50 2301NA 0:49:11 5295 4425 -870 5300
28 PETIT Pierrick 653 H40 3308NA 0:49:26 3574 4403 +829 3899
29 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:49:30 4950 4397 -553 4953
30 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319NA 0:49:32 4567 4394 -173 4686
31 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705NA 0:49:49 4827 4369 -458 4865
32 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 0:50:55 4677 4274 -403 4539
33 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702NA 0:51:36 4282 4218 -64 4273
34 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:51:47 4146 4203 +57 4294
35 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 0:51:55 4573 4192 -381 4509
36 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 0:54:16 4195 4011 -184 4149
37 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 0:54:59 3519 3958 +439 3787
38 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:54:59 4084 3958 -126 4068
39 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 0:55:12 5285 3943 -1342 5237
40 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408NA 0:55:15 5053 3939 -1114 5055
41 GILLIARD Amélie 18174 D21 2407NA 0:55:28 3698 3924 +226 3823
42 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702NA 0:56:19 4079 3865 -214 4116
43 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 0:56:58 4684 3820 -864 4521
44 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA 0:57:53 4479 3760 -719 4575
45 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 0:59:41 3843 3647 -196 3892
46 LECINA Maryline 28404 D40 8607NA 1:00:33 3801 3594 -207 3801
47 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 1:02:50 4712 3464 -1248 4751
48 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 1:04:01 4027 3400 -627 4023
49 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 1:07:56 4431 3204 -1227 4431
50 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601OC 1:11:34 4025 3041 -984 3911
51 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:13:06 3633 2977 -656 3633
52 MIRANDE Anais 31178 D21 6408NA 1:14:53 3294 2906 -388 3390
53 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:15:34 2857 2880 +23 2821
54 ROUDIER Stéphane 34438 H45 2408NA 1:19:20 2743 0
55 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:20:19 3430 2710 -720 3402
56 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705NA 1:25:21 3578 2550 -1028 3629
57 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:30:05 3025 2416 -609 2985
SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA abandon 4436 0 4343
URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA pm 3713 0 4175
MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA pm 4004 0 4025
BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA pm 0 0 2230
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm 3749 0 3749