Les Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil (24) - Violet Moyen

Date : 25/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:25:24 5759 6581 +822 5834
2 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA 0:26:13 7145 6376 -769 7050
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:27:12 6025 6145 +120 6042
4 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H20 2407NA 0:28:11 5324 5931 +607 4890
5 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:29:56 5836 5584 -252 5793
6 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:32:40 3915 5117 +1202 4420
7 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:35:57 5567 4650 -917 5511
8 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 0:37:07 4651 4503 -148 4705
9 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA 0:37:17 2811 4483 +1672 3734
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:37:21 4802 4475 -327 4806
11 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:37:29 3939 4459 +520 4272
12 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308NA 0:38:23 5724 4355 -1369 5724
13 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:41:29 4612 4029 -583 4718
14 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:42:35 4487 3925 -562 4414
15 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D18 3319NA 0:42:55 3336 3895 +559 3341
16 DURRENS Remy 2573 H60 2408NA 0:43:06 0 3878 0
17 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:43:11 4221 3871 -350 4207
18 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704NA 0:44:37 4189 3746 -443 4119
19 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 0:44:48 3795 3731 -64 3820
20 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702NA 0:45:18 4179 3690 -489 3979
21 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D45 4705NA 0:47:00 4033 3556 -477 4007
22 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D18 4705NA 0:47:04 3736 3551 -185 4007
23 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D18 1905NA 0:47:06 3485 3549 +64 3494
24 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 0:47:24 3987 3526 -461 3987
25 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H55 3318NA 0:48:04 4175 3478 -697 4261
26 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:49:38 3949 3368 -581 3897
27 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 0:50:09 4156 3333 -823 4104
28 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 0:50:12 3097 3330 +233 3797
29 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 0:51:10 2902 3267 +365 3032
30 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301NA 0:51:26 4474 3250 -1224 4435
31 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D45 4601OC 0:52:12 4551 3202 -1349 4478
32 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:53:47 3436 3108 -328 3456
33 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319NA 0:54:17 4222 3079 -1143 3959
34 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:54:17 4033 3079 -954 4004
35 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 0:56:00 1934 2985 +1051 2364
36 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 0:56:28 3425 2960 -465 3506
37 ROUDIER Raphaël 34668 H18 2408NA 1:00:39 2756 0
38 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H21 3319NA 1:01:15 2910 2729 -181 3441
39 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:02:01 4245 2695 -1550 4356
40 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 1:02:08 3484 2690 -794 3464
41 DELALOT Côme 34667 H18 2408NA 1:02:19 2682 0
42 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 1:02:28 3297 2676 -621 3259
43 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:02:49 3435 2661 -774 3449
44 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA 1:03:28 2440 2634 +194 2586
45 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:06:02 3406 2531 -875 3371
46 GENAY Marie 31892 D18 3308NA 1:06:15 1960 2523 +563 2589
47 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:06:59 3354 2495 -859 3331
48 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D18 1601NA 1:07:27 2179 2478 +299 2336
49 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:10:33 2700 2369 -331 2606
50 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:11:20 3373 2343 -1030 3373
51 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 1:13:09 3051 2285 -766 3051
52 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:15:46 0 2206 2382
53 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:18:25 2949 2132 -817 2936
54 GIPOULOU Adèle 33766 D18 2301NA 1:21:51 1889 2042 +153 2154
55 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705NA 1:24:31 0 1978 1879
LOZE Claire 26331 D45 2407NA abandon 3279 0 3279
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA abandon 7074 0 7049
RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA pm 4220 0 4313
ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA pm 2959 0 3187
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA pm 2964 0 2964