Les Eyzies-de-Tayac-Sireuil (24) - Violet XL

Date : 25/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905NA 0:35:43 7242 8072 +830 7363
2 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:37:15 0 7740 7379
3 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905NA 0:38:42 6614 7450 +836 6830
4 PARZYCH Jean-Michel 951 H35 3319NA 0:40:35 8045 7104 -941 8045
5 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:41:44 7311 6908 -403 7304
6 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:43:23 6917 6645 -272 6894
7 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:44:42 4990 6450 +1460 5460
8 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA 0:45:19 5990 6362 +372 6053
9 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:45:39 6512 6315 -197 6566
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 0:45:41 7011 6311 -700 7049
11 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905NA 0:47:14 5650 6104 +454 5788
12 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:48:05 5752 5996 +244 5809
13 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA 0:48:19 5917 5967 +50 5993
14 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H21 4012NA 0:49:01 6415 5882 -533 6352
15 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:50:31 6078 5707 -371 6147
16 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:51:36 5900 5587 -313 5888
17 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:52:05 6338 5535 -803 6413
18 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H40 8607NA 0:52:56 4290 5447 +1157 4566
19 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:53:39 6088 5374 -714 6186
20 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:53:45 5892 5364 -528 5806
21 TRUMEAU Olivier 14869 H40 2301NA 0:57:22 5026 0
22 MAZELLE Laurent 31796 H35 4601OC 0:57:50 4131 4985 +854 4485
23 TRUMEAU Sébastien 14870 H40 2301NA 0:57:56 3852 4976 +1124 4405
24 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:58:03 5190 4966 -224 5213
25 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705NA 0:59:16 5571 4864 -707 5260
26 TREZEGUET Hugo 9369 H21 3319NA 0:59:33 6020 4841 -1179 6020
27 SCHNEIDER Wilfried 19493 H35 3319NA 0:59:42 5020 4829 -191 5135
28 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 1:00:44 5249 4747 -502 5291
29 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA 1:01:16 4958 4706 -252 4956
30 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 1:03:33 3892 4537 +645 4305
31 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705NA 1:06:28 5371 4338 -1033 5461
32 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905NA 1:07:09 5444 4293 -1151 5444
33 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:08:35 4529 4204 -325 4458
34 LEGENDRE M-Noelle 17933 D35 2301NA 1:09:10 3181 4168 +987 3323
35 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601OC 1:10:51 4151 4069 -82 4150
36 FRADET Patrick 26804 H45 1905NA 1:10:54 3680 4066 +386 4028
37 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 1:33:38 3426 3079 -347 3455
TREZEGUET Nicolas 4120 H21 3319NA abandon 6092 0 5615