Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - C

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:24:41 0 7548 7379
2 CALANDOT François 2924 H35 1403NM 1:26:11 7909 7417 -492 7889
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:32:15 7149 6929 -220 7196
4 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:32:25 6807 6916 +109 6861
5 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:33:19 6841 6850 +9 6893
6 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905NA 1:35:04 6614 6724 +110 6658
7 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 1:35:48 6338 6672 +334 6452
8 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 1:40:19 6285 6372 +87 6340
9 GUILLEMIN Willy 22399 H35 9202IF 1:40:43 7069 6346 -723 7069
10 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319NA 1:42:11 6312 6255 -57 6357
11 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:43:07 6430 6199 -231 6429
12 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:44:32 6191 6115 -76 6273
13 CADART Yoann 20377 H35 9202IF 1:45:52 6074 6038 -36 6126
14 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:46:30 6045 6002 -43 6049
15 TROCCAZ Mael 20569 H20 3502BR 1:47:19 5938 5956 +18 6064
16 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 1:48:04 5139 5915 +776 5447
17 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 1:48:29 6266 5892 -374 6246
18 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907HF 1:50:06 6255 5806 -449 6305
19 LE ROUX Eric 23652 H35 7807IF 1:50:11 5633 5801 +168 5769
20 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 1:51:49 5593 5716 +123 5592
21 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 1:52:45 5596 5669 +73 5612
22 LEMENAGER Martin 5121 H35 1403NM 1:54:16 6164 5594 -570 6257
23 RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL 1:54:20 5030 5591 +561 5289
24 SIROEN Cedric 11814 H35 3502BR 1:58:52 4575 5377 +802 5207
25 LELOUP Marine 8106 D21 7305AR 1:59:09 4132 5365 +1233 4796
26 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 2:00:48 4812 5291 +479 5064
27 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 2:02:33 5350 5216 -134 5394
28 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 2:06:14 6073 5064 -1009 6087
29 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 2:08:18 4897 4982 +85 5049
30 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 2:10:50 4742 4886 +144 4844
31 TANGUY Leo 13329 H20 3502BR 2:11:08 5628 4874 -754 5628
32 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 2:20:16 3836 4557 +721 4693
33 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D21 5907HF 2:23:23 4565 4458 -107 4591
34 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF 2:24:46 4610 4415 -195 4587
35 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 2:26:34 6537 4361 -2176 6486
36 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:35:08 3645 4120 +475 3925
37 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 3:02:01 4518 3512 -1006 4487
TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF pm 8157 0 8141
LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907HF pm 5534 0 5712
JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL pm 2562 0 4159