Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - H

Date : 19/03/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:57:23 6471 6518 +47 6547
2 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:57:42 6420 6482 +62 6462
3 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 1705NA 0:59:08 7145 6325 -820 7050
4 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:59:16 6047 6311 +264 6059
5 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:59:28 5901 6289 +388 6043
6 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:59:46 6266 6258 -8 6286
7 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 1:03:05 6854 5929 -925 6763
8 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:03:34 6325 5884 -441 6294
9 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:04:05 6597 5836 -761 6495
10 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:04:08 4753 5832 +1079 5042
11 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:04:16 5743 5820 +77 5795
12 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 1:04:43 5736 5779 +43 5595
13 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:04:49 5108 5770 +662 5413
14 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 1:06:10 5104 5653 +549 5539
15 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 1:06:28 5946 5627 -319 5898
16 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 1:08:04 5257 5495 +238 5360
17 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA 1:08:10 4280 5487 +1207 5240
18 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:10:10 6236 5330 -906 6193
19 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:11:05 5223 5262 +39 5205
20 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:11:29 5335 5232 -103 5349
21 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:11:50 5685 5207 -478 5567
22 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 1:12:07 4647 5186 +539 4848
23 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:12:29 5371 5160 -211 5379
24 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:12:32 4783 5156 +373 4946
25 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 1:13:02 5537 5121 -416 5585
26 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:13:13 4592 5108 +516 4765
27 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:13:22 4897 5098 +201 4776
28 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:14:17 5903 5035 -868 5927
29 FOURNIER Joël 23048 H50 2904BR 1:15:06 2930 4980 +2050 3931
30 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 1:15:56 5426 4925 -501 5496
31 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:16:32 5208 4887 -321 5280
32 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:16:47 4840 4871 +31 4848
33 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:17:06 3494 4851 +1357 4575
34 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 1:19:16 4641 4718 +77 4901
35 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 34336 H50 4504CE 1:19:16 4718 4290
36 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:25:53 3875 4355 +480 4060
37 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:28:50 4334 4210 -124 4305
38 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:29:18 4851 4188 -663 4734
39 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:30:29 4222 4133 -89 4222
40 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:31:11 4546 4102 -444 4519
41 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 1:33:07 3794 4017 +223 4061
42 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 1:39:18 3338 3766 +428 3461
43 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:47:55 4029 3466 -563 4029
GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA pm 5567 0 5544
PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM pm 5513 0 5457