Nationale Nord-Ouest Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - I

Date : 19/03/2017
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MILLIEN Florian 32645 H21 9202IF 0:52:44 6'35 4637 5943 +1306 5199
2 LALOUX Clément 22447 H21 5907HF 0:52:53 6'36 6233 5926 -307 6186
3 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:55:28 6'56 5643 5650 +7 5647
4 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:56:12 7'01 5997 5577 -420 5952
5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907HF 0:56:34 7'04 6133 5540 -593 5886
6 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:57:04 7'08 3550 5492 +1942 4762
7 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:57:05 7'08 5613 5490 -123 5617
8 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:57:12 7'09 5509 5479 -30 5527
9 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:57:21 7'10 6284 5465 -819 6225
10 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:58:14 7'16 5746 5382 -364 5766
11 BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H55 5609BR 0:58:34 7'19 4909 5351 +442 5177
12 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:59:42 7'27 5461 5250 -211 5387
13 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:00:44 7'35 4493 5160 +667 4895
14 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408NA 1:02:21 7'47 5053 5026 -27 5055
15 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF 1:02:25 7'48 4079 5021 +942 4543
16 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 1:02:33 7'49 5292 5010 -282 5361
17 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:02:41 7'50 5597 5000 -597 5581
18 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 1:03:00 7'52 5200 4975 -225 5183
19 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:03:01 7'52 5500 4973 -527 5502
20 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 1:03:37 7'57 5113 4926 -187 5090
21 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:03:45 7'58 5334 4916 -418 5283
22 PORTRON Alain 7902 H55 7709IF 1:03:47 7'58 4577 4914 +337 4709
23 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:04:36 8'04 5009 4851 -158 4984
24 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:04:54 8'06 4712 4829 +117 4783
25 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H55 5609BR 1:05:03 8'07 4218 4818 +600 4463
26 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H55 7808IF 1:05:26 8'10 4513 4790 +277 4811
27 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705NA 1:05:26 8'10 4094 4790 +696 4776
28 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:05:49 8'13 4553 4762 +209 4651
29 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 1:06:23 8'17 4612 4721 +109 4762
30 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 1:06:37 8'19 4736 4705 -31 4730
31 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:07:03 8'22 5274 4674 -600 5274
32 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA 1:07:18 8'24 4479 4657 +178 4575
33 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:07:25 8'25 4423 4649 +226 4552
34 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:07:40 8'27 3510 4632 +1122 4269
35 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:07:50 8'28 5396 4620 -776 5329
36 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 1:07:57 8'29 4185 4612 +427 4267
37 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:08:48 8'36 6353 4555 -1798 6370
38 GUEDAS Christophe 22585 H21 3502BR 1:09:21 8'40 0 4519 4429
39 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:09:55 8'44 4856 4482 -374 4845
40 BLASZYKOWSKI Sylvain 31293 H21 9404IF 1:10:04 8'45 5364 4473 -891 5115
41 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE 1:12:28 9'03 4248 4325 +77 4294
42 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 1:12:48 9'06 4774 4305 -469 4782
43 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 1:13:03 9'07 3553 4290 +737 4024
44 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:13:58 9'14 3784 4237 +453 3914
45 LE ROUX Erwan 8899 H21 3318NA 1:14:22 9'17 4214 3961
46 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:14:25 9'18 4591 4211 -380 4575
47 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 1:14:55 9'21 4950 4183 -767 4953
48 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:15:15 9'24 4146 4165 +19 4278
49 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:15:30 9'26 4550 4151 -399 4543
50 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 1:15:33 9'26 4253 4148 -105 4281
51 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:15:42 9'27 4478 4140 -338 4446
52 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:16:36 9'34 4315 4091 -224 4305
53 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 3502BR 1:16:47 9'35 4082 4136
54 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 1:17:54 9'44 4316 4023 -293 4361
55 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:18:09 9'46 4085 4010 -75 4081
56 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 1:18:20 9'47 3584 4001 +417 3665
57 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 1:18:58 9'52 4120 3969 -151 4123
58 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 1:19:12 9'54 3397 3957 +560 3846
59 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 1:19:33 9'56 2859 3940 +1081 3347
60 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 1:19:35 9'56 3883 3938 +55 4056
61 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR 1:19:53 9'59 3004 3923 +919 3707
62 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:22:11 10'16 3586 3813 +227 3707
63 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 1:22:16 10'17 3617 3810 +193 4012
64 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 1:22:36 10'19 4194 3794 -400 4194
65 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:22:46 10'20 4346 3787 -559 4422
66 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:23:12 10'24 4220 3767 -453 4313
67 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:23:26 10'25 3591 3756 +165 3687
68 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:24:17 10'32 4588 3718 -870 4549
69 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:24:35 10'34 5206 3705 -1501 5144
70 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:27:10 10'53 4369 3595 -774 4358
71 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:27:45 10'58 4102 3572 -530 4111
72 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 1:28:39 11'04 3832 3535 -297 3859
73 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H21 2208BR 1:28:51 11'06 0 3527 3347
74 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 1:29:14 11'09 3970 3512 -458 3970
75 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 1:29:31 11'11 3512 3501 -11 3543
76 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:31:56 11'29 4390 3409 -981 4338
77 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:33:45 11'43 3000 3343 +343 3068
78 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:35:41 11'57 2999 3275 +276 3080
79 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:36:05 12'00 3680 3262 -418 3658
80 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:36:15 12'01 2816 3256 +440 3113
81 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 1:38:36 12'19 2886 3178 +292 3123
82 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 1:39:11 12'23 3096 3160 +64 3132
83 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 1:39:47 12'28 2722 3141 +419 2934
84 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 1:41:19 12'39 3598 3093 -505 3559
85 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:42:40 12'50 3227 3053 -174 3250
86 HUMEAU Marie 32979 D40 8607NA 1:44:30 13'03 2480 2999 +519 2891
87 TALON Laurence 33622 D40 8607NA 1:46:57 13'22 2110 2930 +820 2498
88 SERGENT Marc 28697 H55 7707IF 1:49:56 13'44 0 2851 2771
89 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:56:13 14'31 3049 2697 -352 3128
90 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 2:00:39 15'04 2662 2598 -64 2672
91 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 2:00:40 15'05 2678 2597 -81 2676
92 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 2:00:53 15'06 2789 2593 -196 2880